pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030002 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | 003 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2148212 | 120 Kč | |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 120 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51139 | 120 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 120 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 120 Kč |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 120 Kč | |
DKP1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9000007 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 006 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 120 Kč | |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886715 | 120 Kč |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053588 | 120 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 120 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 120 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | bude oddílový | 120 Kč |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 120 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 120 Kč |
0080003 | Králová AlžbětaKrálová Alžběta | 008 - Modrá krev | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 120 Kč |
KRN1200 | Peths SebastianPeths Sebastian | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 120 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 120 Kč |
VPM1616 | Bouchal VítBouchal Vít | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 120 Kč |
0010002 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | 001 - Etryšáci | 2135176 | 120 Kč | |
0010003 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | 001 - Etryšáci | 2148206 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 120 Kč |
TAP1300 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115740 | 120 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 120 Kč |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000966 | 120 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 120 Kč |
0040001 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | 004 - Kamenice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
LOU1000 | Zábřeský LukášZábřeský Lukáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
BBM7750 | Hájková MichaelaHájková Michaela | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 53291 | 120 Kč |
KRL1001 | Vlach ViktorVlach Viktor | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 120 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 120 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 120 Kč |
TAP1103 | Štěpaník JakubŠtěpaník Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 120 Kč |
0240002 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | 024 - ČaČua | 53606 | 120 Kč | |
0240004 | Michálek BonifácMichálek Bonifác | 024 - ČaČua | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |