pro kategorii: D16A
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 170 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 170 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 170 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 170 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 170 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 170 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 170 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660545 | 170 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 170 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 170 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 170 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 170 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2108890 | 170 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 170 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 170 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 170 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 170 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 170 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | B | 515464 | 170 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 170 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 170 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 170 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004330 | 170 Kč |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 170 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 170 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 170 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 170 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 170 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 170 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 170 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 170 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 170 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 170 Kč | |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 2103294 | 170 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 170 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662749 | 170 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 8414092 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660438 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 170 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 8660595 | 170 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 8667532 | 170 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 170 Kč |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436958 | 170 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 170 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 170 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 170 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 170 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 170 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 170 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 170 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 170 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8116718 | 170 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8660561 | 170 Kč |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8660586 | 170 Kč |
CHC0353 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650390 | 170 Kč |
CHC0352 | Sudoł HannaSudoł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8650388 | 170 Kč |