Přihlášky závodu: Petřín OPEN

pro kategorii: Krátká

Datum:
05.10.2018
Místo konání:
Praha – Petřín
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 270
Náhradníků: 50
(75)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0358 Semíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 70 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 70 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 70 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 70 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 70 Kč
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 70 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 70 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 70 Kč
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 70 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8660596 70 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 70 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 682675 70 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 70 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2088714 70 Kč
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 70 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 70 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 70 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 70 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 70 Kč
44C7900 Votoček Aleš Neregistrovaní borci zapůjčit 100 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 70 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha B 2021829 70 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 70 Kč
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 70 Kč
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 70 Kč
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 70 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 70 Kč
EKP9450 Mikolášková Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2133907 70 Kč
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 70 Kč
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 70 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 70 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 70 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 70 Kč
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 70 Kč
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 70 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 70 Kč
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 70 Kč
KCK9907 Matěj Konečný KOB Český Krumlov C 70 Kč
EKP6300 Kořistka Libor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51591 70 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 2102854 70 Kč
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 70 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 70 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 70 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 70 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 7259 70 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 70 Kč
DOB7750 Mácová Martina KOB Dobruška C 1400418 70 Kč
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 70 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 70 Kč
MKP4900 Čenovský Jiří SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51667 70 Kč
MKP5150 Zemánková Eva SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51697 70 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 70 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 70 Kč
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 70 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 51730 70 Kč
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 52283 70 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 70 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 70 Kč
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 70 Kč
DLP0050 Horalíková Eva OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134292 70 Kč
RUM0651 Červenková Anna ZOOB Rumburk 4641702 70 Kč
RUM0652 Červenková Kristýna ZOOB Rumburk 4641703 70 Kč
RUM0851 Babická Johana ZOOB Rumburk 4641707 70 Kč
RUM1051 Babická Rozálie ZOOB Rumburk 4641708 70 Kč
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103243 70 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 2079492 70 Kč
9BC7401 Motyčka Michal NNN zapůjčit 100 Kč
9BC0700 Motyčka Jan NNN zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 2084937 70 Kč
28F01 Rauturier Nathalie (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 609660 70 Kč
11E6900 del Campo Cristina (ESP) Malarruta 8130369 70 Kč
14G01 Maxwell Eileen (GBR) RR Scotland 860426 70 Kč
11E6700 Prieto José Manuel (ESP) Malarruta 8220467 70 Kč
16G01 Dredge Bob (GBR) Walton Chasers 8290951 70 Kč