Přihlášky závodu: Noční bohnický orienťák 2018

pro kategorii: T2

Datum:
01.11.2018
Místo konání:
Ústavní 249, Praha 8 - Bohnice
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
1.90 km, 9 kontrol
(93)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1151 Rypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 426455 30 Kč
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2113396 30 Kč
TAP1250 Toflová Elizabeth KOB Tretra Praha 2131193 30 Kč
TAP7250 Černá Jana KOB Tretra Praha C 2102563 30 Kč
69X8350 Benešová Zuzana HO Humanita 2106732 30 Kč
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP 2135166 30 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 30 Kč
DKL1101 Lukavský Vít KOB Kladno C 2127553 30 Kč
TAP1252 Vernerová Magdaléna KOB Tretra Praha 1470163 30 Kč
MFP1054 Pavlů Marie Matfyz Praha C 246874 30 Kč
MFP7753 Pavlů Lenka Matfyz Praha C 246877 30 Kč
TAP0854 Levrincová Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2125374 30 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 7259 30 Kč
DKL0800 Janda Šimon KOB Kladno C 2111751 30 Kč
DKL7252 Jandová Kateřina KOB Kladno C 7207773 30 Kč
DKL1300 Janda Matyáš KOB Kladno C 2135194 30 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 30 Kč
PGP0900 Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga C 7966 30 Kč
DKL0652 Ulbertová Lucie KOB Kladno C 8663116 30 Kč
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 30 Kč
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2113370 30 Kč
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 30 Kč
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 30 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 7202572 30 Kč
6KC0800 Ouda Filip Neregistrovaní 2129190 30 Kč
6KC1000 Ouda Kryštof Neregistrovaní 2129177 30 Kč
6KC7650 Bednářová Barbora Neregistrovaní 2129186 30 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C 7779755 30 Kč
DOB0770 Mácová Natálie KOB Dobruška C 2088194 30 Kč
DOB1050 Mácová Barbora KOB Dobruška C 2113513 30 Kč
DLP0900 Motejzík Prokop OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2111739 30 Kč
9BC0700 Motyčka Jan NNN zapůjčit 60 Kč
9BC0701 Motyčka Michal NNN zapůjčit 60 Kč
4VC1850 Exnerová Petra Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2023958 30 Kč
4VC0800 Exner Tomáš Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2023956 30 Kč
4VC0700 Endršt Jáchym Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2125329 30 Kč
4VC0850 Endrštová Magdaléna Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2115717 30 Kč
4VC0851 Bush Amélie Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 2023950 30 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 30 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 888639 30 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2801019 30 Kč
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 30 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 30 Kč
DKP0503 Kohoutek Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2051516 30 Kč
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 52283 30 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 51730 30 Kč
1UZ0900 Hýbl Orlík VIPrahlé mládí 2053563 30 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2111746 30 Kč
DKP0802 Horáček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125350 30 Kč
5HX1051 Novotná Anděla TO Nezmaři zapůjčit 60 Kč
5HX1300 Rypáček Radim TO Nezmaři zapůjčit 60 Kč
5HX0800 Novotný Adam TO Nezmaři zapůjčit 60 Kč
4EX8200 Klíma Kamil SKIVELO Olomouc zapůjčit 60 Kč
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 30 Kč
HCE0653 Brodská Kateřina TJ Hostivice C 1417258 30 Kč
TJP1100 Bergl Jonáš TJ Sokol Troja C 51841 30 Kč
TJP1450 Berglová Amálie TJ Sokol Troja C 07904 30 Kč
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 30 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 30 Kč
TJP1003 Mička Timotej TJ Sokol Troja C 2133021 30 Kč
VSP0602 Mencl Josef USK Praha C 2021850 30 Kč
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 30 Kč
ODV0600 Dudl Vojtěch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0750 Králíková Nela TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0751 Pilchová Sofie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 30 Kč
ODV0854 Dudlová Hana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0855 Matoušková Sára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozarie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428228 30 Kč
ODV0900 Piškule Štěpán TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0952 Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV0953 Pilchová Linda TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 30 Kč
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 30 Kč
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 30 Kč
ODV1002 Králík Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52117 30 Kč
ODV1003 Piškule František TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV1004 Lomosík Štěpán TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV1051 Truncová Zuzana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ODV1052 Truncová Štěpánka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 30 Kč
ODV1150 Svobodová Adéla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 60 Kč
SCP1350 Khelová Bára OK Sparta Praha C 52115 30 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C 2108914 30 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga B 2103707 30 Kč
DKP1003 Elleder Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 30 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 30 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 30 Kč
ROZ0550 Chobotová Klára OK Roztoky C 2103263 30 Kč
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky C 2103292 30 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 30 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 2129245 30 Kč
DKP0910 Engel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 60 Kč
DKP7651 Seifertová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 60 Kč