Přihlášky závodu: Noční bohnický orienťák 2018

pro kategorii: T4

Datum:
01.11.2018
Místo konání:
Ústavní 249, Praha 8 - Bohnice
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
4.00 km, 26 kontrol
(109)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 30 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 30 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 30 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 30 Kč
5HX7500 Rypáček Miroslav TO Nezmaři zapůjčit 60 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 30 Kč
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 2113070 30 Kč
TAP0702 Verner Václav KOB Tretra Praha C 7201761 30 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 30 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 30 Kč
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 30 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 30 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 30 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 30 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 30 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 30 Kč
1SC0550 Gemperlová Eliška Wall Street Systems 2061812 30 Kč
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 30 Kč
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 30 Kč
1SC6950 Beranová Jana Wall Street Systems 30 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 30 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 30 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 30 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 2099508 30 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga C 246900 30 Kč
DKL6950 Rousová Jana KOB Kladno C zapůjčit 60 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 30 Kč
PGP7557 Brettlová Marta SK Praga C 2060208 30 Kč
PGP0600 Brettl Filip SK Praga C 7995 30 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 30 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga B 2125333 30 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga B 1418751 30 Kč
DOB7750 Mácová Martina KOB Dobruška C 1400418 30 Kč
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129196 30 Kč
81C5400 Kotulán Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 2099493 30 Kč
81C0303 Kotulán Matěj Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 30 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 30 Kč
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 30 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 30 Kč
HCE0050 Černá Karolína TJ Hostivice C 1426032 30 Kč
MFP7901 Vácha Pavel Matfyz Praha C 21521 30 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 30 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 30 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 30 Kč
66C6300 Ledvina Tomáš Amatéři zapůjčit 60 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 30 Kč
6KC7550 Jirkovská Kateřina Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 30 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 30 Kč
8FX8350 Málková Šárka TJ Kobylisy 2112761 30 Kč
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 30 Kč
VSP0502 Maňour Vojtěch USK Praha C 2121008 30 Kč
5RX0550 Motyčková Marie NNN zapůjčit 60 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 52122 30 Kč
4VC0200 Matěj Šafář Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 1424647 30 Kč
4VC5150 Voráčková Eliška Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 53718 30 Kč
TAP0551 Rosendorfová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 2126350 30 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 30 Kč
TAP0450 Linhartová Anna KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 60 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 30 Kč
9FX7500 Slavíček Petr Fóglíci zapůjčit 60 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2113047 30 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 30 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 30 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 2115689 30 Kč
MKP6400 Barták Miroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 51694 30 Kč
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C 51628 30 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 51329 30 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 30 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 30 Kč
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha C 887910 30 Kč
VIC7752 Rydlová Jana OB Vizovice C 426333 30 Kč
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha A 2099481 30 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 30 Kč
TAP0013 Fenton Adam KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 60 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52976 30 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 9201070 30 Kč
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 1418758 30 Kč
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 7208207 30 Kč
7KC8450 Nováková Alice GC zapůjčit 60 Kč
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 30 Kč
ODV7703 Dudl Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 2135182 30 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 30 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091552 30 Kč
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 30 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 7003010 30 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 30 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 30 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 30 Kč
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný B 2067945 30 Kč
LTP7601 Klein Aleš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2082919 30 Kč
SRK9401 Hauptfleisch Filip SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301103 30 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 30 Kč
8TC8700 Beran Jakub Tempo 7209367 30 Kč
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 30 Kč
3LX8500 Brožová Adéla AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY zapůjčit 60 Kč
DKP0605 Elleder David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800343 30 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 30 Kč
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2081363 30 Kč
DKP0557 Puci Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 60 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 30 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 30 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 30 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 515052 30 Kč
JHB8952 Nesrovnalová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 30 Kč
4VC6550 Soukupová Leona Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP 53718 30 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 30 Kč
TJP9851 Baziková Justýna TJ Sokol Troja C 2115758 30 Kč