Přihlášky závodu: Noční bohnický orienťák 2018

pro kategorii: T6

Datum:
01.11.2018
Místo konání:
Ústavní 249, Praha 8 - Bohnice
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
5.80 km, 26 kontrol
(97)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 30 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 30 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 30 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 30 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 30 Kč
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha B 2103723 30 Kč
ROU8250 Manethová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662337 30 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 8662741 30 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 30 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 30 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 30 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 30 Kč
ROU81xx Maneth Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 8662316 30 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 30 Kč
1JC8100 Hulec Jan Klub přátel kofoly 780815 30 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 30 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 30 Kč
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 7205567 30 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 30 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 30 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 2099511 30 Kč
4FZ9350 Velká Tereza Argentus zapůjčit 60 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 30 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 2086527 30 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 30 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 30 Kč
DKL0251 Rousová Lucie KOB Kladno C 2126358 30 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 30 Kč
9BC8000 Horáková Jana NNN 7207624 30 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 30 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 30 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 682618 30 Kč
64C8502 Maroušek Vít Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 60 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 30 Kč
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga B 336710 30 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 30 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 30 Kč
6KC0000 Ouda Martin Neregistrovaní 2129214 30 Kč
6KC0500 Stelšovský Karel Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 30 Kč
DLP7800 Novák Peter OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134257 30 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1425376 30 Kč
DKP0752 Lampová Amálie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090870 30 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 30 Kč
DLP7600 Motejzík Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127562 30 Kč
6KC9300 Hruška David Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 2084947 30 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 30 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 30 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 30 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 30 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 30 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 30 Kč
LPM9450 Doležalová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301711 30 Kč
NNN9001 Slávik Alexander Neregistrovaní 7210805 30 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 30 Kč
SOB0050 Janíková Kateřina SOBSA C 2103779 30 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 30 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 30 Kč
4EX9101 Pangrácová Anna SKIVELO Olomouc 2103250 30 Kč
4EX8301 Doležal František SKIVELO Olomouc zapůjčit 60 Kč
4EX9051 Pangrácová Marie SKIVELO Olomouc 2104589 30 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 30 Kč
4KC0450 Dobrovolná Radka Lyčkárna zapůjčit 60 Kč
4KC0603 Dobrovolný Štěpán Lyčkárna 30 Kč
4KC0801 Dobrovolný Šimon Lyčkárna 30 Kč
VCB8748 Vošta Zdeněk OB České Budějovice 331581 30 Kč
64C8600 Vaňkát Honza Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1400408 30 Kč
7KX9450 Kociánová Barbora Kociánová 218972 30 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 30 Kč
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 7210234 30 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 30 Kč
4KC7800 Černý Ondřej Lyčkárna 8627113 30 Kč
4KC7550 Dobrovolná Veronika Lyčkárna zapůjčit 60 Kč
4KC1000 Dobrovolný Ondřej Lyčkárna 30 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 30 Kč
64C8950 Volencová Kamila Ekonom Praha Outdoor 2126389 30 Kč
EKP9262 Ksandrová Marie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2103730 30 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 30 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 30 Kč
KAM8952 Kettnerová Dana OK Kamenice C 7201193 30 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 30 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 30 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 30 Kč
3LX8300 Řehák Vilém AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY 2111780 30 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 30 Kč
DKP0052 Holzbachová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1426034 30 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 30 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042525 30 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 30 Kč
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 7209448 30 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 30 Kč
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8655423 30 Kč
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8655418 30 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 30 Kč
DKP9907 Ridzoň Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2102784 30 Kč
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2094474 30 Kč