Přihlášky závodu: Tour de Prague

pro kategorii: D

Datum:
09.12.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
(65)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 80 Kč
66C6300 Ledvina Tomáš Amatéři zapůjčit 80 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 80 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 80 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 80 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 80 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 80 Kč
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 80 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 80 Kč
1WX8200 Klíma Kamil SK Olympia Praha SPS zapůjčit 80 Kč
1WX9050 Pangrácová Marie SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 80 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 80 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 80 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 80 Kč
9VC7700 Pes Rudolf OK SUDOP 8516 80 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 2099508 80 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 80 Kč
ZVO0153 Hovorková Tereza OB SK Zvole B 2800330 80 Kč
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4393 80 Kč
TAP8650 Makovská Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 80 Kč
LPU7517 Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103253 80 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 80 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 80 Kč
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 80 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 80 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 80 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 80 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 80 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 80 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga B 51639 80 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga B 51666 80 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 80 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 80 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 80 Kč
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8653088 80 Kč
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 80 Kč
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 80 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 80 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 80 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 80 Kč
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha B 2021842 80 Kč
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 80 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 80 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha B 416121 80 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 80 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 80 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 80 Kč
ODV6400 Rudolf Pilch TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
ROU7601 Hančl Martin SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662370 80 Kč
DOB7750 Mácová Martina KOB Dobruška C 1400418 80 Kč
9VC8100 Němec Tomáš OK SUDOP 8515 80 Kč
DKP7150 Nežádalová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 80 Kč
TAP0450 Linhartová Anna KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 80 Kč
2SX9350 Zachová Lucie Robíci 53774 80 Kč
2SX6600 Zach Jaroslav Robíci 8013 80 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 80 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 80 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 80 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 80 Kč
TJP1100 Bergl Jonáš TJ Sokol Troja C 51841 80 Kč
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 2053580 80 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 80 Kč
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team 2118493 80 Kč