Event entries: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - sprint

Date:
2019/01/19
Place:
Ramsau am Dachstein
Organiser:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Classes:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21E     D21A     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21E     H21A     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     OPEN    
1.80 km, 35 m, 8 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0852 Byrtusová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667954 130 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 130 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 130 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 130 CZK
2.30 km, 40 m, 10 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8660576 130 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667966 130 CZK
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 130 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662689 130 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662736 130 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C rent 280 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 130 CZK
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2067392 130 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662326 130 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 130 CZK
SJI0654 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka OK Jihlava C 2801042 130 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 130 CZK
2.90 km, 75 m, 14 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 8656736 160 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 160 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 160 CZK
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering C rent 310 CZK
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C rent 310 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 160 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7208078 160 CZK
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8655446 160 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 160 CZK
VPM0353 Řeháková Gabriela KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8660586 160 CZK
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 160 CZK
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662749 160 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667522 160 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 160 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 160 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha 2021833 160 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 160 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656522 160 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 160 CZK
VPM0254 Macholdová Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656747 160 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 160 CZK
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 160 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8635873 160 CZK
VRB0499 Klechová Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436929 160 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 160 CZK
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656602 160 CZK
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A rent 310 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 160 CZK
VPM0253 Novotná Annie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656520 160 CZK
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga A 8660550 160 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 160 CZK
3.40 km, 107 m, 17 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering C rent 310 CZK
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec B 2035745 160 CZK
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A rent 310 CZK
3.40 km, 107 m, 17 controls
(7)
Reg. number
IOF ID
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL7452 4805 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 160 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga E 8350120 160 CZK
SKV9752 19395 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 160 CZK
CTB9451 25168 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 8660906 160 CZK
SHK9355 5412 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660401 160 CZK
SHK9051 3830 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 160 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008010 160 CZK
3.10 km, 120 m, 16 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga A 8654900 160 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 160 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010200 160 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7260021 160 CZK
SZP8750 Chmelíková Tereza TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 232330 160 CZK
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 1397548 160 CZK
2.90 km, 110 m, 13 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 160 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 160 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 160 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 160 CZK
VLI7456 Burešová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C rent 310 CZK
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080812 160 CZK
2.70 km, 65 m, 13 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 160 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 160 CZK
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 160 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 160 CZK
PGP7351 Kolářová Michaela SK Praga C 981813 160 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 160 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha 2103280 160 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 160 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 160 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 160 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 160 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 160 CZK
2.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C rent 310 CZK
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8200023 160 CZK
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 160 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 160 CZK
2.10 km, 35 m, 11 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 130 CZK
2.30 km, 40 m, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080819 130 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava 2103300 130 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 130 CZK
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 130 CZK
SJI0906 Hofhanzl Antonín OK Jihlava C 2801030 130 CZK
OSN0707 Červinka Adam SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53142 130 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 130 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 130 CZK
SZP0901 Škorpil Marek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 52275 195 CZK
2.60 km, 65 m, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080825 130 CZK
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663128 130 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 130 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 2113360 130 CZK
VLI0500 Zápotocký František Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 130 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 130 CZK
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 2073716 130 CZK
PGP0607 Čechmánek Václav SK Praga C 8575 130 CZK
3.40 km, 100 m, 14 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 160 CZK
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 160 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 2126352 160 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080826 160 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek 2080834 160 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 160 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 160 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 160 CZK
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 160 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 160 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 2102777 160 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 160 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 160 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 8654897 160 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 160 CZK
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662329 160 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 160 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662362 160 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662353 160 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 160 CZK
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 160 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 160 CZK
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň A 9102081 160 CZK
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 160 CZK
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A rent 390 CZK
4.20 km, 145 m, 19 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 160 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 160 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659386 160 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 160 CZK
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 331216 160 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655228 240 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš C 8660476 240 CZK
4.20 km, 145 m, 19 controls
(20)
Reg. number
IOF ID
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI8304 12115 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava A rent 310 CZK
TRI9103 19806 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E 8656669 160 CZK
TRI9301 7088 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E 8662374 160 CZK
SJI7104 17712 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 7206548 160 CZK
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8632139 160 CZK
SZP7600 10789 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8662439 160 CZK
JPV9807 22094 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 160 CZK
SJC8709 8980 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 8278787 160 CZK
VSP7310 30252 Průša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 160 CZK
LIV7900 8253 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E rent 310 CZK
TJN5549 12237 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E rent 310 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8662314 160 CZK
TBM7205 15702 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8660522 160 CZK
CHT6049 11977 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 8656509 160 CZK
SZP6800 15108 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 681612 160 CZK
PVP8900 31827 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 1403421 160 CZK
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 160 CZK
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 8640906 160 CZK
24H8700 Gond Balazs (HUN) GOC 8451408 160 CZK
TBM7137 21570 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8286697 240 CZK
3.50 km, 15 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 160 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8010100 160 CZK
SZP7401 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha B 51773 160 CZK
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř rent 310 CZK
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov A 8912 160 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 160 CZK
OSN9443 Janíček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53601 160 CZK
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A rent 310 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín 8068608 160 CZK
NNNXXXX Topolovský Stanislav Neregistrovaní 160 CZK
3.10 km, 120 m, 16 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIV7503 Sedlák Radek Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8629812 160 CZK
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 160 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 160 CZK
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 8654898 160 CZK
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 160 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 160 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 160 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C rent 310 CZK
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team 8667508 160 CZK
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 2118494 160 CZK
2.90 km, 110 m, 13 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 160 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 160 CZK
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 160 CZK
22H7000 Kiácz Bence (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 8646365 160 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 160 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek 2088182 160 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8655426 160 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 160 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 160 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 160 CZK
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8550547 160 CZK
48D5500 Männel Harald (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8644826 160 CZK
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8645929 160 CZK
OSN6811 Janíček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53604 160 CZK
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 2800340 160 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 160 CZK
2.70 km, 65 m, 13 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 160 CZK
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9902 160 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 160 CZK
UOL6400 Roubalík Radovan SOB Olomouc C 8656544 160 CZK
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008787 160 CZK
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 160 CZK
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 2011900 240 CZK
2.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 130 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 130 CZK
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 7210122 130 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 130 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 8655430 130 CZK
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 130 CZK
2.10 km, 35 m, 11 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 130 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 195 CZK
2.40 km, 40 m, 10 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 8660577 130 CZK
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209459 130 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 130 CZK
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080814 130 CZK
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8080827 130 CZK
entered total: 211, fee: 35130 CZK