Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

Datum:
20.01.2019
Místo konání:
Ramsau am Dachstein
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     OPEN    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0852 Byrtusová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667954 140 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 140 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 140 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8660576 140 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667966 140 Kč
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 140 Kč
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662689 140 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662736 140 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C zapůjčit 290 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 140 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2067392 140 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662326 140 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 140 Kč
SJI0654 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka OK Jihlava C 2801042 140 Kč
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 8656736 200 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 200 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 200 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering C zapůjčit 350 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C zapůjčit 350 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 200 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7208078 200 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8655446 200 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 200 Kč
VPM0353 Řeháková Gabriela KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8660586 200 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 200 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662749 200 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667522 200 Kč
21L0250 Suta Anna Emilija (LAT) ZVOC 8636154 200 Kč
21L0251 Trezina Aija Denija (LAT) ZVOC 8655495 200 Kč
21L0350 Malniece Liene (LAT) ZVOC 8655494 200 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 200 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 200 Kč
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha 2021833 200 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 2021828 200 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656522 200 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 200 Kč
VPM0254 Macholdová Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656747 200 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 200 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 200 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8635873 200 Kč
VRB0499 Klechová Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436929 200 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 200 Kč
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656602 200 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 2080908 200 Kč
VPM0253 Novotná Annie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656520 200 Kč
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga A 8660550 200 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM9951 24244 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660435 200 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering C zapůjčit 350 Kč
21L0050 Rulle Arta Renate (LAT) ZVOC 8655493 200 Kč
STH0053 20935 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec B 2035745 200 Kč
TBM0199 24247 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656742 200 Kč
OSN0055 27040 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203325 200 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7355 2507 Janovská Petra SK Praga A 8654900 200 Kč
CHT8851 19825 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 200 Kč
VRL7452 4805 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 200 Kč
SJC8351 4013 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010200 200 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga E 8350120 200 Kč
SKV9752 19395 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 200 Kč
SKV9452 20101 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7260021 200 Kč
LPU9659 21146 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 200 Kč
CTB9451 25168 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 8660906 200 Kč
21L9450 Valdmane Liga (LAT) ZVOC 8655497 200 Kč
PVP9250 21592 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667999 200 Kč
SHK9355 5412 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660401 200 Kč
SHK9051 3830 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 200 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008010 200 Kč
SZP8750 946 Chmelíková Tereza TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 232330 200 Kč
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 1397548 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 200 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 200 Kč
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 200 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 200 Kč
VLI7456 Burešová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C zapůjčit 350 Kč
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080812 200 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 200 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 200 Kč
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 200 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 200 Kč
PGP7351 Kolářová Michaela SK Praga C 981813 200 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 200 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha 2103280 200 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 200 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 200 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 200 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 200 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C zapůjčit 350 Kč
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8200023 200 Kč
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 200 Kč
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 140 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103736 140 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava 2103300 140 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 140 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 140 Kč
SJI0906 Hofhanzl Antonín OK Jihlava C 2801030 140 Kč
OSN0707 Červinka Adam SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53142 140 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078463 140 Kč
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080814 140 Kč
SZP0901 Škorpil Marek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 52275 210 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 140 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663128 140 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 140 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 2113360 140 Kč
VLI0500 Zápotocký František Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 140 Kč
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky 2085006 140 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 2073716 140 Kč
PGP0607 Čechmánek Václav SK Praga C 8575 140 Kč
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 2126352 200 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 200 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 200 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 200 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek 2080834 200 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 200 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 200 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 200 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 200 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 200 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 2102777 200 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 200 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 200 Kč
21L0300 Miglavs Alvis (LAT) ZVOC 8662414 200 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 8654897 200 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 200 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662329 200 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 200 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662362 200 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662353 200 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 200 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 200 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 200 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8627108 200 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 200 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A zapůjčit 450 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 20938 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8651709 200 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 200 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 200 Kč
TJN0006 26956 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8656507 200 Kč
TJN0102 35239 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659386 200 Kč
21L0000 Vimba Rudolfs Matiss (LAT) ZVOC 8655491 200 Kč
VPM0002 20940 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656735 200 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 200 Kč
VPM0001 20941 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 200 Kč
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 331216 200 Kč
TBM0111 31909 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655228 300 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš C 8660476 300 Kč
(34)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 20169 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 200 Kč
MLA9802 20937 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 8656598 200 Kč
SJI8304 12115 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava A zapůjčit 350 Kč
SJI7104 17712 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 7206548 200 Kč
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8632139 200 Kč
TRI9801 20939 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 200 Kč
TRI9301 7088 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E 8662374 200 Kč
TRI9103 19806 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E 8656669 200 Kč
SZP8200 12357 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8656559 200 Kč
SZP7600 10789 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8662439 200 Kč
JPV9807 22094 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 200 Kč
SJC8102 13873 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8010100 200 Kč
SZP7401 7868 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha B 51773 200 Kč
SJC8709 8980 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 8278787 200 Kč
VSP7310 30252 Průša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 200 Kč
VLI8800 18563 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 200 Kč
LIV7900 8253 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 200 Kč
TJN5549 12237 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E zapůjčit 350 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř zapůjčit 350 Kč
21L9400 Robalds Andris (LAT) ZVOC 8655498 200 Kč
LIV6701 17277 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov A 8912 200 Kč
VRB9606 13407 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662294 200 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8662314 200 Kč
TBM7205 15702 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8660522 200 Kč
CHT6049 11977 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 8656509 200 Kč
VPM9548 20437 Šňupárek Václav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7204504 200 Kč
VPM7700 13323 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A zapůjčit 350 Kč
TZL8236 10076 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín 8068608 200 Kč
SZP6800 15108 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 681612 200 Kč
PVP8900 31827 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 1403421 200 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 200 Kč
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 8640906 200 Kč
24H8700 Gond Balazs (HUN) GOC 8451408 200 Kč
TBM7137 21570 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8286697 300 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV7503 Sedlák Radek Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8629812 200 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 200 Kč
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 200 Kč
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 8654898 200 Kč
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 200 Kč
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662299 200 Kč
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 200 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 200 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 200 Kč
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C zapůjčit 350 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team 8667508 200 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 2118494 200 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 200 Kč
22H7000 Kiácz Bence (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 8646365 200 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 200 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 200 Kč
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek 2088182 200 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8655426 200 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 200 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 200 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 200 Kč
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8660547 200 Kč
48D5500 Männel Harald (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8644826 200 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8645929 200 Kč
OSN6811 Janíček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53604 200 Kč
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 2800340 200 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 200 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov zapůjčit 450 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 200 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 200 Kč
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9902 200 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 200 Kč
UOL6400 Roubalík Radovan SOB Olomouc C 8656544 200 Kč
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 200 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 200 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha 682682 200 Kč
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008787 200 Kč
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 2011900 300 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 140 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 140 Kč
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 7210122 140 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 140 Kč
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 8655430 140 Kč
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 140 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 140 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 210 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice 2088714 140 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209459 140 Kč
OSN9443 Janíček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53601 140 Kč
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky 2085008 140 Kč
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8080827 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 231, vklad: 46190 Kč