Event entries: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB, Akademické M ČR - sprint

Date:
2019/01/26
Place:
Cínovec, hotel Krušnohorský dvůr
Organiser:
LIV - Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
Classes:
D12     D14A     D17A     D20A     D21E     D21A     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17A     H20A     H21E     H21A     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     P    
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 130 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 130 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 130 CZK
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 7202578 130 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 130 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8660576 130 CZK
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 416325 130 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 130 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C SIAC 130 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53602 195 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C rent 180 CZK
SJI0654 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka OK Jihlava C 2801042 130 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662326 130 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667966 130 CZK
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 130 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany 2051504 130 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava 8660560 130 CZK
VLI0552 Sokolová Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2122290 130 CZK
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI Vejprty C 8656571 130 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662689 130 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662736 130 CZK
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8655461 130 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov C 888626 130 CZK
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov C 8660382 130 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice 2061855 130 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 130 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov C 2087704 130 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 130 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 130 CZK
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 195 CZK
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 8656736 160 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 160 CZK
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 160 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654913 160 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha 2021833 160 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 160 CZK
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8655446 160 CZK
VPM0254 Macholdová Tereza KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656747 160 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655379 160 CZK
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659409 160 CZK
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662747 160 CZK
TJN0455 Brožková Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662281 160 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656522 160 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8662365 160 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8656616 160 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660543 160 CZK
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice B 8656555 160 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 160 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš C 434596 160 CZK
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga A 8660550 160 CZK
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2053583 160 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 160 CZK
VRB0499 Klechová Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436929 160 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 160 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078482 160 CZK
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 160 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 160 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 160 CZK
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A rent 210 CZK
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 160 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha 2020713 160 CZK
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha 2020712 160 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 160 CZK
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering C půjčit SIAC 160 CZK
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C půjčit SIAC 160 CZK
VPM0353 Řeháková Gabriela KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8660586 160 CZK
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 160 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice 515426 160 CZK
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656602 160 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 160 CZK
VPM0253 Novotná Annie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 160 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 160 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha 2115749 240 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice 8100500 160 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660435 160 CZK
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8655484 160 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor 1204999 160 CZK
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec B 2035745 160 CZK
SZP0050 Lacigová Marie TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha A 8670500 160 CZK
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2094474 160 CZK
DKP9952 Klikarová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2043004 160 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656742 240 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656520 240 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7875600 160 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín E 8008010 160 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8660470 160 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080833 160 CZK
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 160 CZK
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667999 160 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 160 CZK
SHK9355 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660401 160 CZK
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 160 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656512 160 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 160 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8282888 160 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SZP5450 Horová Magda TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 7009782 160 CZK
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9784 160 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8060505 160 CZK
TUV7454 Folprechtová Kateřina SOK TJ Turnov C 416221 160 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga A 8654900 160 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga 7200338 160 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice 8271093 160 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 8662332 160 CZK
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 8657175 160 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 160 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 160 CZK
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 160 CZK
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 160 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 160 CZK
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 2096130 160 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 160 CZK
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032117 160 CZK
VLI7456 Burešová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7210304 160 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 160 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 320 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 160 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 160 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 160 CZK
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 160 CZK
TJN6850 Rýdlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662737 160 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga 7210812 160 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 160 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 160 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663120 160 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 7205014 160 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 160 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 160 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 160 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno 443078 240 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 240 CZK
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 240 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 160 CZK
SZP5950 Lacigová Ivana TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 160 CZK
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670743 160 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 160 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 8662282 160 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 130 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2134338 130 CZK
SJI0906 Hofhanzl Antonín OK Jihlava C 2801030 130 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava 8667506 130 CZK
TUV0803 Folprecht Lukáš SOK TJ Turnov C 2058490 130 CZK
SZP0901 Škorpil Marek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 8667965 130 CZK
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 2092428 130 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663117 130 CZK
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2096128 130 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 130 CZK
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656612 130 CZK
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín 8001103 130 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126343 130 CZK
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 130 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 130 CZK
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering C půjčit SIAC 130 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8304111 195 CZK
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8304112 195 CZK
6YC0803 Cabalka Tonda Neregistrovaní rent 245 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080825 130 CZK
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7003010 130 CZK
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 8170805 130 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 8667956 130 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 130 CZK
PGP0607 Čechmánek Václav SK Praga C 8575 130 CZK
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662444 130 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662428 130 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078481 130 CZK
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 8662678 130 CZK
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 425563 130 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8656604 130 CZK
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 9101679 195 CZK
KUL0601 Votava Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem 8662304 195 CZK
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 2126352 160 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 160 CZK
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 160 CZK
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662293 160 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 160 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 160 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 2102777 160 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8001809 160 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103741 160 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 8654897 160 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga C 2060249 160 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 160 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 160 CZK
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 160 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 160 CZK
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662740 160 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 160 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga C 2121096 160 CZK
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava C 2080961 160 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 160 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 160 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 160 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8020122 160 CZK
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662329 160 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 160 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662362 160 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662353 160 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 160 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662432 160 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662429 160 CZK
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 160 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 160 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8004345 160 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 160 CZK
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8660913 160 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 160 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga C 8662292 240 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8651737 240 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8651709 160 CZK
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 331216 160 CZK
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 160 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8656507 160 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659386 160 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 160 CZK
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 336081 160 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 8662436 160 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš 8663176 160 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 160 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 160 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656735 160 CZK
DKP9907 Ridzoň Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102784 160 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš C 8660476 160 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655228 240 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 160 CZK
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8656559 160 CZK
SZP7600 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8662439 160 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 7206548 160 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 160 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E 8662374 160 CZK
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E 8278787 160 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 160 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8660522 160 CZK
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8659382 160 CZK
VPM9548 Šňupárek Václav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7204504 160 CZK
DCE9300 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8660571 160 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8662325 160 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654891 160 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654903 160 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8670777 160 CZK
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8662707 160 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8632139 160 CZK
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 331313 160 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662294 160 CZK
DCE9400 Kettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8654886 160 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 8656598 160 CZK
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě E 7205032 160 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast E 8656509 160 CZK
42P9400 Jaroszek radosław (POL) Team360 8640906 160 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 1700077 160 CZK
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 240 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8663206 240 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8667544 160 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8010100 160 CZK
SZP7401 Boudný Jan TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha B 51773 160 CZK
EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B rent 210 CZK
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A rent 210 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8636190 160 CZK
SSP8312 Gregoriades Tomáš SK Stopa Praha A 8200024 160 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654893 160 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1302798 160 CZK
ZAM9610 Moravec Jiří OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 8667543 160 CZK
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8656670 160 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 160 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka B 8656561 160 CZK
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B půjčit SIAC 160 CZK
3AX7501 Lapčík Jiří NeregLIV 8912 160 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 160 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 8055001 160 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 160 CZK
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 160 CZK
LME7601 Kauler Martin SK Los Mělník C 2060278 160 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 160 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 160 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662299 160 CZK
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656638 160 CZK
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering 2080914 160 CZK
VLI7601 Bureš Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113362 160 CZK
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C půjčit SIAC 160 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 160 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8304110 240 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 160 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 160 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 160 CZK
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 2800340 160 CZK
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 160 CZK
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8001607 160 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 160 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 160 CZK
LME6800 Mach Martin SK Los Mělník C 2115068 160 CZK
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 160 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 160 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice 2067243 160 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 160 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 160 CZK
JIL7041 Votoček Tomáš OK Jilemnice C 9069 160 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 160 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 9005227 160 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 160 CZK
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň 7200583 240 CZK
OSN6811 Janíček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53604 240 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 160 CZK
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 160 CZK
VLI5601 Drobník Ivan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9902 160 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662327 160 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 160 CZK
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 8670484 160 CZK
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga 51276 160 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 8662368 160 CZK
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 160 CZK
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice C 682091 160 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8656554 160 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 160 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 160 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 8627106 240 CZK
VRL6301 Starý Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9005 240 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SZP5100 Hora Vladimír TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 7200325 130 CZK
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8654915 130 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 130 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 130 CZK
SZP5200 Laciga Zdeněk TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 8667549 130 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 130 CZK
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 130 CZK
SSP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 682666 130 CZK
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 130 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 130 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice 8660577 130 CZK
SSP4600 Nosál Stanislav SK Stopa Praha C 8200027 130 CZK
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec 9101677 130 CZK
TUV0650 Folprechtová Julie SOK TJ Turnov C 51532 130 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 130 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga C 8667514 130 CZK
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 130 CZK
JIL7051 Třešňáková Blanka OK Jilemnice C 426380 130 CZK
SMR8451 Svobodová Katu SNS Smržovka 995876 130 CZK
6YC7104 Cabalka Aleš Neregistrovaní rent 180 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice 416301 130 CZK
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2111786 130 CZK
entered total: 336, fee: 53405 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.