Event entries: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Date:
2019/03/02
Place:
Nová Ves areál SKP
Organiser:
VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem
Classes:
D12     D14     D17     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H17     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P    
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2120074 160 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 160 CZK
LTP0866 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 320 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 160 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 160 CZK
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 2091596 160 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 160 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C 2067999 160 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210117 160 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava 8660560 320 CZK
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 160 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 160 CZK
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice C 425535 160 CZK
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava C 2091591 160 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654913 230 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 230 CZK
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 8656736 230 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660369 230 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 230 CZK
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 230 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660543 230 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8656593 230 CZK
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8655446 230 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 230 CZK
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice C 426353 230 CZK
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice C 426352 230 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 7208088 230 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec E 8660373 230 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E 2059736 230 CZK
38P9750 Nikitchenko Natasza (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887239 460 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 230 CZK
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 230 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 230 CZK
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 230 CZK
AOP8050 Librová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 49386 230 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 230 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 230 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 230 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 8670459 230 CZK
UOL6951 Kašparová Ivana SOB Olomouc B 2032169 230 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8200023 230 CZK
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 230 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 230 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8200025 160 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108899 160 CZK
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 160 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha 2021829 320 CZK
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663117 160 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava 8667506 320 CZK
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 160 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 160 CZK
AOP1000 Liber Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 2127594 160 CZK
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2096128 160 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8440505 160 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 2113360 160 CZK
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 428264 160 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 160 CZK
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 8662678 160 CZK
38P0500 Lisiak Adam (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200171 320 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 230 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 230 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 230 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 230 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8663202 230 CZK
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 2073716 230 CZK
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 460 CZK
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 230 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 230 CZK
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 230 CZK
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha A 8655418 230 CZK
38P0300 Bartos Zbigniew (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8646291 460 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 230 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 230 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8651709 230 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš C 8660476 460 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 230 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 230 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E 8662374 230 CZK
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E 8656669 230 CZK
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 7003030 230 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 230 CZK
LIV7900 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 416195 230 CZK
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov A 8912 230 CZK
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 230 CZK
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 8659382 230 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 230 CZK
38P8100 Paszynski Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 8640929 460 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava 8667505 460 CZK
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 682655 230 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 230 CZK
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 230 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 230 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 9005227 230 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655 230 CZK
JPV7202 Hýbl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127873 230 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 230 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 230 CZK
AOP6402 Liber Vlastimil Orientační Běh Opava C 2127600 230 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 230 CZK
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 230 CZK
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 51701 230 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 230 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 230 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 230 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 160 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 160 CZK
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 7210122 160 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 160 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 160 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8100015 160 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 995879 160 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 160 CZK
entered total: 112, fee: 25280 CZK