Přihlášky závodu: PZL v Nymburku

Datum:
25.11.2018
Místo konání:
Sportovní centrum Nymburk
Pořadatel:
SSP - SK Stopa Praha
MKP - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov
Kategorie:
P2     T2     T5     T7    
2.00 km
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar Běhej Poděbrady C 2127608 10 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 10 Kč
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 10 Kč
DLP1002 Frei Šimon OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 10 Kč
2HC1000 Prox Jan NNN Px 2127588 10 Kč
2HC1350 Proxová Veronika NNN Px 2115715 10 Kč
11X7250 Dvořáková Ivana NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice 10 Kč
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 2103755 10 Kč
DLP1051 Bláhová Berenika OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 10 Kč
PGP1040 Bozděch Vojtěch SK Praga 10 Kč
PGP1090 Bozděchová Bára SK Praga 10 Kč
BZP8580 Suková Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10 Kč
24C1400 Dneboský Erik OK Vršovice 51348 10 Kč
NNN7640 Engelthaler Michal Neregistrovaní 10 Kč
NNN0740 Kryštof Jonáš Neregistrovaní 10 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 10 Kč
VLI6240 Čermák Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering 8288 10 Kč
11X0650 Dvořáková Veronika NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice zapůjčit 10 Kč
PDY1140 Trnka Jiří Běhej Poděbrady 10 Kč
2.00 km
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1EC0500 Halač Viktor Outdoor PRG 2141890 50 Kč
KPY0803 Krejčí Antonín SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 682688 50 Kč
24C1050 Andrade Iris OK Vršovice 308380 50 Kč
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 50 Kč
1EC-000 Lukeš Josef Outdoor PRG 4641788 50 Kč
1EC-001 Lukeš František Outdoor PRG 4641787 50 Kč
PDY0451 Píšová Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C 2120067 50 Kč
PDY0850 Píšová Tereza Běhej Poděbrady C 2102697 50 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 50 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 50 Kč
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 50 Kč
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 50 Kč
UVP1000 Babec Aleš Slovan Praha 7960 50 Kč
KPY3700 Louša František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2092367 50 Kč
4BC9200 Štiková Lucie Sever 2141923 50 Kč
FSP9550 Kápičková Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1602627 50 Kč
DLP0701 Weiss Hugo OOB TJ Dukla Praha C zapůjčit 50 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 50 Kč
PDY8550 Lounková Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C 2092437 50 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 246900 50 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 50 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 50 Kč
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 50 Kč
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 50 Kč
5.00 km
(69)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1EC6700 Halač Jaroslav Outdoor PRG 2133888 50 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 50 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 50 Kč
24C7550 Andrade Milena OK Vršovice 2081371 50 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 50 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 50 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 50 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 50 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 50 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 2099508 50 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 50 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 50 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 50 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha B 416121 50 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 50 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 50 Kč
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky B 2085006 50 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 50 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 50 Kč
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP 2135166 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 50 Kč
UVP7799 Babecová Zuzana Slovan Praha 7920 50 Kč
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 1418758 50 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 50 Kč
2HC7400 Prox Jakub NNN Px 2111745 50 Kč
2HC8350 Proxová Lada NNN Px 2111736 50 Kč
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 50 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 50 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 50 Kč
11X8000 Dvořák Josef NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice 682615 50 Kč
DKL7001 Swart Jan KOB Kladno C 50 Kč
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C 682646 50 Kč
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 50 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 50 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 53643 50 Kč
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 50 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 50 Kč
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 50 Kč
SOB0050 Janíková Kateřina SOBSA C 2103779 50 Kč
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 50 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 50 Kč
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 50 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 50 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 50 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 50 Kč
PDY6700 Sehnal Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2088723 50 Kč
ASU8849 Oľhava Richard Magnus Orienteering C 307267 50 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 50 Kč
ASU9199 Oľhavová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 416555 50 Kč
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš B 2050483 50 Kč
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 50 Kč
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 50 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 50 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 50 Kč
DKP0640 Dlask Kašpar Oddíl OB Kotlářka 232163 50 Kč
24C8000 Dneboský František OK Vršovice 7200582 50 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice A 682695 50 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 434803 50 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1413720 50 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 50 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 50 Kč
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 51698 50 Kč
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008020 50 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 50 Kč
7.00 km
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 50 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 50 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 50 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 8662741 50 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 50 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 50 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 50 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 50 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 50 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 50 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 2099511 50 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 50 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 50 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 50 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 50 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 50 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 50 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 50 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 50 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 50 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 50 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 50 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 50 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 50 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 50 Kč
DKP5950 Dlouhá Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8644 50 Kč
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 50 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 50 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 50 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 50 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 50 Kč
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 232168 50 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 50 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 50 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 51329 50 Kč
PDY8201 Černý Ladislav Běhej Poděbrady C 7200339 50 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 50 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 50 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 50 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 50 Kč
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1425376 50 Kč
DKP9999 Uhlíř Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2103738 50 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 50 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 50 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 50 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 50 Kč
NNN6040 Loudil Lukáš Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
MAS6040 Švorc Martin KČT Aš 50 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 50 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 50 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 50 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 8181015 50 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 50 Kč
NNN9040 Magát Jakub Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 169, vklad: 7690 Kč