Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
19.04.2019
Místo konání:
Kozly (okres Česká Lípa)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
2DP0750 Łącka Julia (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 338298 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BZP0850 Oliveriusová Anna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2119205 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088819 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUV0852 Nováková Barborka SOK TJ Turnov C 2104592 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0751 Pražanová Veronika KOB Kladno C 2135161 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0850 Chudobová Eliška KOB Kladno C 336741 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SLA0751 Svobodová Andrea SKOB Slaný C 995793 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0852 Kučerová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 301492 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk C 4641717 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030005 Niemann, Merle 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 2091738 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 7205024 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
84D0850 Knaupová Jana (GER) MTV Braunschweig 7080716 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TJN0858 Honsová Andrea OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8268 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4393 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
DOK0850 Synková Elena OK Doksy C 2056280 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208080 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115693 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SBR0750 Good Julie SKOB Bruntál C 345895 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0851 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2134252 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
48D0850 Herrmann Charlotte (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8130408 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
DKP0850 Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LLI0852 Nejedlová Karolína LOK-o Liberec C Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
71D0852 Holfeld Anna (GER) USV TU Dresden 2036287 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
JHB0852 Slavíčková Ema TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106738 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
VLI0750 Ekertová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080993 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
69S0017 Toporová Kristína (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 219131 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092422 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupa Hana OOB Třebíč C 2143411 Ano Ano Ne 380 Kč
ODV0751 Pilchová Sofie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52891 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
ODV0851 Berná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143338 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
ODV0856 Syblíková Rozarie TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52893 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
RUM0752 Davidová Beatrice ZOOB Rumburk C 4641713 Ano Ne Ne 260 Kč