Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
19.04.2019
Místo konání:
Kozly (okres Česká Lípa)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52032 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
EKP0651 Izáková Eva VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067230 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
31D0550 Neumann Johanna (GER) SV Lengefeld 7777077 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112728 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 9102562 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 2087719 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2127896 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030004 Horst, Ulla 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 7300450 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030006 Könekamp, Fabienne 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 2800616 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030010 Gebhardt, Jana 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 361282 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0160002 Knoll Annkathrin 016 - (GER) Bielefelder TG 8180106 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C 2087706 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2087688 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
TUR0559 Mellanová Judita OOB TJ Turnov B 8660382 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0180010 Gerber Joelle 018 - (SUI) Ulu’s Reisewelt 7206767 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088161 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
69S0015 Kurucová Adriana (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 416784 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
69S0016 Cuninková Katarína (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 411485 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0653 Duhová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2141911 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 682089 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
0300002 Muller Iga 030 - (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn Polska 8051213 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 303955 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
RUM0551 Davidová Noemi ZOOB Rumburk C 2126349 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč