Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
19.04.2019
Místo konání:
Kozly (okres Česká Lípa)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2124795 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
31D0800 Neumann Rasmus (GER) SV Lengefeld 7707777 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301726 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103736 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2126351 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 8667957 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov C 301495 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 51438 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 7210090 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
1VP0700 Murawski Rafał (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2121112 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7020417 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7791777 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49889 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKL0800 Janda Šimon KOB Kladno C 2111751 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU07xx Pocner Vít SKOB Roudnice nad Labem zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 190 Kč
ROU0704 Hejcman Jaroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
66P7603 Krempiński Franek (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7202778 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1302784 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2102794 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
LME0800 Skřipský Tomáš SK Los Mělník C Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2129223 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143373 Ano Ano Ne 0 Kč
DKP0708 Melichar Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113075 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ZBM0813 Ježek David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103681 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
JEN0801 Kadečka David OB Jenišovice C 411527 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
3LD0900 Krüger Louis Antoine (GER) Berliner Turnerschaft 435215 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč