Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
19.04.2019
Místo konání:
Kozly (okres Česká Lípa)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA0601 Václavík Martin SKOB Slaný B 2099522 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
2DP0600 Łącki Jakub (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1419866 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán LOK-o Liberec C 7210309 Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 2086527 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
BBM0503 Martinkovič Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112721 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 886289 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 7201205 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 438039 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKL0501 Kubáč Josef KOB Kladno C 2144110 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
0030012 Neumann, Paul 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 111111 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov A 2073679 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DKP0607 Nekvasil Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207077 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
84D0600 Knaup Jonas (GER) MTV Braunschweig 7060724 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice B 2099497 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
ZVO0604 Hovorka Jan OB SK Zvole C 2019225 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko B 2061789 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
48D0501 Hähnel Per (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8301405 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
ROU0503 Krátký Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143364 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice B 51330 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
OPI0600 Sobotka Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 2064781 Ano Ne Ano 300 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
ROU0504 Hejcman Jan SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ZVO0602 Geleta Šimon OB SK Zvole C 2106879 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 51793 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov B 2060291 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
0470002 Janšo Jakub Karol 047 - (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2120848 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč