Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
19.04.2019
Místo konání:
Kozly (okres Česká Lípa)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
3GC9100 Malý Jakub Neregistrovaní - ZOO 2129248 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
9QC9200 Šunda Marek Neregistrovaní - Šunda C 7210926 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 Ano Ne Ne 210 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga 336710 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
OOL8900 Štěpán Marek SK Haná orienteering C 8670469 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
OOL8700 Šnyrch Marek SK Haná orienteering C 7207346 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
VLI9300 Novák Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118472 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
2DP9000 Krupa Łukasz (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 338297 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Ano Ano Ne 420 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 Ano Ano Ne 420 Kč
0120001 Knotek Kamil 012 - bez klubu 49437 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
0030021 Schumann, Lukas 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 1401190 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
0030022 Steube, Michael 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 2558 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
0030023 Lippross, Yannic 003 - (GER) Team Hessen 9150993 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
71D8201 Schmotz Martin (GER) USV TU Dresden 02211 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
1QD9400 Campmany Victor (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 235832 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
1QD9300 Schenker Moritz (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2070932 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
58P9800 Urbaniak Jerzy (POL) Ks Spójnia Warszawa 8640904 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
TJP9901 Krejbich Daniel TJ Sokol Troja C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ne 500 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 Ano Ne Ne 210 Kč
71D9900 Knoblauch Albrecht (GER) USV TU Dresden 2228 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
66P7606 Pabich Maria (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 553466 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
66P8200 Pabich Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 886310 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
66P8501 Łubis Michał (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887214 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
66P7600 Krempiński Piotr (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7202779 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
69S0001 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 9858585 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
69S0002 Král Adam (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 406986 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
69S0003 Košut Martin (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 49180 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
69S0004 Cuninka Ján (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov 2060284 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Ano Ano Ano 570 Kč
66P0002 Kalisiak Dawid (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7205969 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
0490001 Karch Peter 049 - (SVK) Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 400 Kč
0510005 Janischowsky Lukas 051 - (GER) SpVgg Hainsacker 8050297 Ano Ano Ano 960 Kč
0530004 Szondi András 053 - (HUN) Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S. C. (KOD) zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 1080 Kč
LPU8811 Moravec Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416269 Ano Ano Ano 960 Kč
NNN4321 Havránek Štěpán Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 1080 Kč