Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: D10

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 2069081 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 361980 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
UOL0951 Paulíčková Adela SOB Olomouc C 2118494 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 52240 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
0140001 Hejzlarová Maja 014 - VCB 53730 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0959 Tomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053541 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice C Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
STA0953 Lubasová Aneta OK Střelka C 2134325 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč