Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 446369 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2124795 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 682374 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8000710 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8100019 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 2127589 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava C 2088159 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Ano Ano Ne 240 Kč
STE0807 Mikoška Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112769 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8660395 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800319 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš B 2042522 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0704 Španěl Filip OK Dobříš B 2080956 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0804 Vojkůvka Matěj OK Dobříš C 2050498 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092386 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092359 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0813 Ježek David SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8667953 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8654887 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
STA0701 Wierer Jan OK Střelka C 2116465 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
STA0702 Krätzer Matěj OK Střelka C 2118113 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany C 2131200 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0804 Jelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681891 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087678 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
27P0700 Pachucki Tymoteusz (POL) ATZ Racibórz 1986007 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8667965 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč