Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2060269 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
0070003 Ole Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8130206 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DKP0603 Dlask Kašpar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 8020220 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 52621 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 2106748 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9201561 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Ano Ano Ne 240 Kč
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 Ano Ano Ne 240 Kč
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2127613 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 2067939 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056285 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2073730 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš C 2042521 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 2061841 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov A 8028870 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
STA0501 Krätzer Jakub OK Střelka C 2118112 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RIC0603 Kohoutek Tomáš OB Říčany C 2113041 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 2084938 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2096259 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8090148 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
27P0600 Maciejewski Bartłomiej (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8092006 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
27P0601 Pankiewicz Filip (POL) ATZ Racibórz 1986003 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8670828 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 Ne Ne Ano 140 Kč
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663145 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
27P0602 Owsiak Stanisław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8666061 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč