Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(68)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8170593 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0060004 Biller Georg 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 7007111 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007835 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656608 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 2032105 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 301583 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 8659416 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662436 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJC7506 Fujáček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 7031575 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI9203 Škrabánek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2073707 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400410 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660415 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk R 8662437 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno A 8680585 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 8662333 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 Ano Ne Ne 190 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
27P8600 Galicz Karol (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8198611 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 Ano Ano Ne 380 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 2051509 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč