Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: H45A

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0020002 Zámečník Pavel 002 - Zámečníci 2801012 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0030001 Liebl Siegfried 003 - (GER) TV Osterhofen 2045572 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TUR6602 Stárek Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8218 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0060011 Vogl Roland 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8077022 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
46A6500 Eschlboeck Rainer (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 8303040 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0110002 Zöbl Gottfried 011 - (AUT) NF Linz 8050166 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
5IX7001 Tomandl Jan NOK HoRa 2090861 Ne Ano Ne 160 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 Ano Ano Ne 320 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 8662328 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 8116781 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN6901 Sláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1232505 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VCB7100 Jaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice 426389 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 8670480 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
ZBM6701 Auermüller Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2088711 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
25H7100 Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
0420001 Lauri Pekka 042 - (FIN) Keravan Urheilijat 1907650 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662331 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč