Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: H55A

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 7210876 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0040001 Krajča Pavel 004 - zlín 53370 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0050001 Mamis Girts 005 - (LAT) Mona OK 8213131 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0060008 Lange Peter 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 231940 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0060013 Hartmann Dirk 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 2045577 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0070004 Veikko Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 7640629 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DKP6401 Chvojka Zbyšek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800314 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 8451957 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 Ne Ano Ano 320 Kč
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006112 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2085575 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
0320001 Kellner Gerhard 032 - ( AUT ) HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt 899008 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 7209287 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
0360001 Mayer Ewald 036 - (AUT) HSV Wiener Neustadt 8170857 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 8028829 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 Ano Ano Ano 750 Kč