Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: D35B

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0020001 Zámečníková Jitka 002 - Zámečníci 2103763 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 08703 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM7658 Klíčová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083409 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JHB7951 Slavíčková Lada TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106726 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Ano Ano Ano 510 Kč
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007659 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LLI7651 Hejnová Simona LOK-o Liberec C 2134282 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TJH8051 Koblížková Klára TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232421 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBM8252 Hejduková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52012 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
5IX7550 Tomandlová Radka NOK HoRa 2099521 Ne Ano Ne 160 Kč
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
0230001 Rotková Gabriela 023 - nereg. 2103673 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073732 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 Ano Ano Ne 320 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 8667963 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 Ne Ano Ne 160 Kč
ZBM8255 Stašková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49692 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 336770 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 4673 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava C 2126399 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
0390001 Kočárková Petra 039 - Kočárková 49424 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
GIG7653 Nešporová Barbora GIGANT Orienteering C 218979 Ne Ano Ano 380 Kč
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha C 9101188 Ano Ano Ano 750 Kč