Přihlášky závodu: Orienteering Adventure

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
07.08.2019
Místo konání:
Špindlerův Mlýn - Svatý Petr
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
2.13 km, 19 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 876522 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7434894 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ne 520 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Ano Ano Ano Ne Ano 740 Kč
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
2DP8650 Machowska Weronika (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 886315 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8450007 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8663168 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 Ano Ano Ne Ano Ne 580 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 320 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8181015 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TAP9053 Zajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 8660524 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ne 840 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656708 Ne Ano Ano Ano Ne 680 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008174 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 9933 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SRK9352 Reslová Hana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 981839 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 320 Kč
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 886283 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
3WP9550 Mazan Aleksandra (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 8650884 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DOB9399 Pachnik Malgorzata KOB Dobruška C 8110693 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9944499 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656515 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
STH9251 Jebavá Lucie SK Studenec C 331285 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 420 Kč
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 420 Kč
1VP9850 Murawska Marta (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 8666009 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
23P8951 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8636522 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8628699 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ne 260 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 Ne Ano Ano Ne Ne 420 Kč