Přihlášky závodu: Orienteering Adventure

pro kategorii: H35A

Datum:
07.08.2019
Místo konání:
Špindlerův Mlýn - Svatý Petr
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
1.97 km, 16 kontrol
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8028819 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 2032163 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TBM7703 Kotecký Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9002029 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
2DP8200 Łącki Łukasz (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 7205049 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 7207869 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ne 840 Kč
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8629815 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
OSN7801 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2023952 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 8210276 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 1418761 Ano Ne Ne Ano Ne 420 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150009 Wilson Dai 015 - (GBR) RAFO 8270978 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150010 Court Graeme 015 - (GBR) RAFO 886430 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150011 Kinnear Marshall 015 - (GBR) RAFO 886432 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150012 Ellis Geoffrey 015 - (GBR) RAFO 8190576 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8206000 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662291 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ne 840 Kč
DKP8000 Hošek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51786 Ne Ano Ano Ne Ne 420 Kč
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 Ne Ne Ano Ne Ne 260 Kč
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Ano Ano Ne Ne Ne 320 Kč
23P8200 Drągowski Piotr (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8426644 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TJP7801 Bergl Tomáš TJ Sokol Troja C 8201978 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 Ne Ne Ano Ne Ne 260 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč
0340002 Fröhlich Martin 034 - Bludní tuleni 7300471 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ano 420 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
71D7800 Karsten Lehmann (GER) USV TU Dresden 7300414 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč