Přihlášky závodu: Orienteering Adventure

pro kategorii: H45A

Datum:
07.08.2019
Místo konání:
Špindlerův Mlýn - Svatý Petr
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
1.86 km, 16 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
LDC7302 Gálus Igor KOB Děčín C 7400074 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ano 680 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425579 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150001 Johnston-Davis Philip 015 - (GBR) RAFO 8339991 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150013 Moseley Adrian 015 - (GBR) RAFO 8423875 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150014 Barker-Pilsworth Andy 015 - (GBR) RAFO 7300100 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150015 Poole Chris 015 - (GBR) RAFO 8090561 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0150016 Liston John 015 - (GBR) RAFO 886431 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
97P7300 Filipiak Marek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000830 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
OAV6900 Müller Robert Orienteering Adventure C 553456 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9127 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0190002 Spiliszewski Piotr 019 - (POL) KS Artemis Wroclaw zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1250 Kč
0200001 Blidefalk, Patrik 020 - (SWE) OK Södertörn 560203 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
ZBM6701 Auermüller Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2088711 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
43S6901 Jonáš Radoslav (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
26D6800 Finkenstaedt Björn (GER) OLV Potsdam 8657683 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 Ne Ne Ano Ano Ne 520 Kč
1VP7302 Murawski Piotr (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 8666008 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
0330001 Pachnik Dariusz 033 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 1396727 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
5IX7001 Tomandl Jan NOK HoRa 2090861 Ne Ne Ne Ne Ano 160 Kč