Přihlášky závodu: Orienteering Adventure

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
07.08.2019
Místo konání:
Špindlerův Mlýn - Svatý Petr
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
1.19 km, 9 kontrol
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Vklad
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7927 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1102 Sázavský Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402220 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1055 Zemanová Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402217 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1152 Kubešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402224 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE1100 Marek Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073656 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1252 Heczková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8862 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1253 Pešíková Ela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120641 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 7202572 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STH1301 Hamáček Jan SK Studenec C 425586 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1451 Feřtová Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144040 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1202 Bureš Kryštof Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113385 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
25L1400 Kotecký Jonáš (LUX) Luxembourg Orienteering Club 52673 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7981 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1150 Týfová Ella Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411235 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1057 Kunášková Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411231 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJP1003 Mička Timotej TJ Sokol Troja C 2133021 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LIT1414 Pavlík Přemek KOB Litvínov C 8111 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 Ano Ano Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 Ano Ano Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč
0040001 Redlichová Kateřina 004 - KČT Aš 2026163 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2092397 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0050001 Jakubec Jan 005 - Sportcentrum Ostružno 2112770 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP1158 Gregorová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51663 Ne Ano Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP1500 Kolín Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9000007 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JIL1101 Nonner Prokop OK Jilemnice C 253359 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI1203 Šipoš Juraj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411244 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP1616 Hora Damián SK Praga C 1006283 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JIL1151 Spilková Magdalena OK Jilemnice C 425595 Ne Ne Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
JIL1001 Ducháček Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 425535 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC0951 Macháčková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 9544 Ne Ano Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
0250001 Kalinová Jasmína 025 - JK 53723 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VCB1201 Šedivý Martin OB České Budějovice C 301627 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ne 0 Kč
VCB1401 Šedivý Hynek OB České Budějovice C 9998971 Ne Ne Ne Ano Ne 0 Kč
0310001 Votava Jan 031 - DSVJ 2106735 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 Ne Ano Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
SHK1050 Jedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008173 Ne Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
SHK1350 Jedličková Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9856 Ne Ano Ne Ne Ne 100 Kč
0300002 Novotný Adam 030 - Český Brod 331063 Ano Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0350001 Teplý Martin 035 - Vrchlabí zapůjčit Ne Ne Ne Ano Ne 270 Kč