Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Datum:
22.03.2019
Místo konání:
Biřička - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D18     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     D55     DH14     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     T    
5.20 km
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 130 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 130 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 130 Kč
VLI0455 Podhorná Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400422 130 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 130 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667522 130 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 130 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 130 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice B 2127638 130 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 130 Kč
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice B 426353 130 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8667978 130 Kč
PHK0354 Zamouřilová Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7210923 130 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 2078459 130 Kč
CHC0154 Mazurek Agnieszka K.O.B. Choceň C 8645191 130 Kč
CHC0353 Mazurek Joanna K.O.B. Choceň C 8650390 130 Kč
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno A 416017 130 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660403 130 Kč
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8656786 130 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 130 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 130 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 130 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 130 Kč
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200905 130 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 130 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656522 130 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8656714 130 Kč
LCE0154 Mianowska Julia OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 886685 130 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889308 130 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 130 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2049526 130 Kč
7.30 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 130 Kč
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644886 130 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 130 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660599 130 Kč
17H0019 Sárközy Zsófi (HUN) Hungarian Team 8130599 130 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656708 130 Kč
6.50 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 130 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov R 7206529 130 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 130 Kč
CHC0055 Ciesiółka Katarzyna K.O.B. Choceň A 8645192 130 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124771 130 Kč
LCE0056 Głowacz Julia OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1110200 130 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 130 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656704 130 Kč
SHK9850 Kašparová Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 52760 130 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 130 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656672 130 Kč
5.50 km
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 130 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 130 Kč
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 130 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 130 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 130 Kč
5.00 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 130 Kč
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 130 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 130 Kč
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 130 Kč
3.90 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 7705 130 Kč
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 130 Kč
3.20 km
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 90 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 7209464 90 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 90 Kč
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8667965 90 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 90 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 90 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 2078451 90 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 90 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660411 90 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2051495 90 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660428 90 Kč
ZBM0560 Ježková Ivana SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660552 90 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051511 90 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2061850 90 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1403415 90 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 90 Kč
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073718 90 Kč
6.40 km
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 405991 130 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 130 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 8660463 130 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 130 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 2035789 130 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 130 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 130 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 130 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655420 130 Kč
CHC0202 Kurzyp Stanisław K.O.B. Choceň A 8661471 130 Kč
CHC0305 Łagoda Franciszek K.O.B. Choceň C 8650389 130 Kč
CHC0306 Strugarek Łukasz K.O.B. Choceň C 8083077 130 Kč
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha A 601169 130 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 130 Kč
ZBM0307 Oujezdský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 130 Kč
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8663130 130 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660412 130 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660439 130 Kč
ZBM0414 Ježek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660425 130 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 130 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656505 130 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 130 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 130 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 130 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice B 2035716 130 Kč
LCE0203 Olszewski Bartłomiej OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1403087 130 Kč
LCE0106 Pierzchała Michał OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 505092 130 Kč
17H0024 Klement Kelén (HUN) Hungarian Team 8636777 130 Kč
17H0026 Bujdosó Zoltán (HUN) Hungarian Team 8020217 130 Kč
17H0029 Egei Balázs (HUN) Hungarian Team 1396220 130 Kč
SHK0100 Porkert Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8663181 130 Kč
10.00 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 130 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 130 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 130 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656658 130 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 130 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 8053577 130 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 130 Kč
CHC0001 Krawczyński Mikołaj K.O.B. Choceň A 8650386 130 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 130 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 130 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 130 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 130 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 130 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656620 130 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656619 130 Kč
LCE9805 Bednarski Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8040198 130 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8629756 130 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8645928 130 Kč
LCE9502 Wołowczyk Krzysztof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 9200095 130 Kč
17H0021 Divin Péter (HUN) Hungarian Team 8060398 130 Kč
17H0022 Peregi Dániel (HUN) Hungarian Team 2022134 130 Kč
17H0027 Bakó Áron (HUN) Hungarian Team 8101092 130 Kč
17H0028 Nagy Péter (HUN) Hungarian Team 8042201 130 Kč
17H0030 Liszka Krisztián (HUN) Hungarian Team 1408162 130 Kč
17H0031 Kálmán Erik (HUN) Hungarian Team 8088801 130 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 130 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 130 Kč
8.50 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 130 Kč
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 2027232 130 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 130 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 130 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 130 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 130 Kč
CHC0002 Rosłaniec Mateusz K.O.B. Choceň B 8645188 130 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 130 Kč
0270001 Ludwig Marcel 027 - Spolek Bobina zapůjčit 170 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 130 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 130 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice A 7210404 130 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 331216 130 Kč
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 130 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1404034 130 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 130 Kč
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2035717 130 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 130 Kč
7.30 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 130 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 130 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 130 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 8007502 130 Kč
CHC7605 Gmur Karol K.O.B. Choceň C 8664977 130 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 130 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 130 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8636191 130 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 130 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 130 Kč
6.10 km
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 130 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 130 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 130 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 130 Kč
JIL6901 Vlastník Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 2060259 130 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 130 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 130 Kč
CHC7001 Mazurek Piotr K.O.B. Choceň C 8650820 130 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 130 Kč
LPU6801 Dvořák Luboš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9232 130 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 130 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 130 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 130 Kč
5.10 km
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 130 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 130 Kč
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 130 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 130 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 130 Kč
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 130 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 130 Kč
CHC5501 Guga Romuald K.O.B. Choceň C 8664980 130 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 130 Kč
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 130 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 130 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 130 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 130 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209277 130 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 130 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 130 Kč
17H0025 Bujdosó István (HUN) Hungarian Team 7020217 130 Kč
5.00 km
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 90 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 90 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 90 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 90 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 90 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 90 Kč
0110001 Schnaubertová Petra 011 - (j)Elita zapůjčit 130 Kč
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112729 90 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 90 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8660542 90 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 90 Kč
CHC7703 Korbel Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9550 90 Kč
PHK7803 Pozdílek Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113082 90 Kč
0110002 Sommer Jaroslav 011 - (j)Elita zapůjčit 130 Kč
0110003 Masák Lukáš 011 - (j)Elita zapůjčit 130 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 Kč
17H0023 Zsigmon Száva (HUN) Hungarian Team 8008000 90 Kč
0340001 Kušička Josef 034 - ČHTM Horní Jelení 1425339 90 Kč
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7208023 90 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 90 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 90 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656645 90 Kč
037001 Cibulka Stanislav 037 - Cibulkovi 2124758 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 216, vklad: 26600 Kč