Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027219 | 70 Kč |
PHK1056 | Vítková EliškaVítková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 70 Kč |
PHK1053 | Mojžíšová NelaMojžíšová Nela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9436 | 70 Kč |
PHK1250 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2143333 | 70 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 70 Kč |
17P1050 | Wysocka MichalinaWysocka Michalina | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016299 | 70 Kč | |
PHK1252 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232884 | 70 Kč |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 70 Kč |
PHK1054 | Stonawská GabrielaStonawská Gabriela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 70 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 70 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 70 Kč |
LPU1151 | Stryková JohanaStryková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045250 | 70 Kč |
VRL1151 | Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 70 Kč |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141921 | 70 Kč |
SHK1152 | Brinkmanová NelaBrinkmanová Nela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111607 | 70 Kč |
SHK1055 | Dytrychová LucieDytrychová Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111661 | 70 Kč |
SHK1053 | Bergerová MichaelaBergerová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111614 | 70 Kč |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008173 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7201198 | 70 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8071009 | 70 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112770 | 70 Kč |
PHK0999 | Grusserová DianaGrusserová Diana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2129249 | 70 Kč |
PHK0958 | Černá StellaČerná Stella | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 70 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 70 Kč |
PHK0957 | Seligrová PavlínaSeligrová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2141908 | 70 Kč |
PHK0954 | Ondrušová LeonaOndrušová Leona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2141896 | 70 Kč |
SRK0952 | Říhová EliškaŘíhová Eliška | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091524 | 70 Kč |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1410002 | 70 Kč |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BarboraSlavíková Barbora | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2120993 | 70 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682379 | 70 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 9478 | 70 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | C | 2124779 | 70 Kč |
STH0951 | Šimková LucieŠimková Lucie | SK Studenec | C | 2116482 | 70 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 70 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103243 | 70 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9654 | 70 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 70 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210072 | 70 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2126290 | 70 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2126271 | 70 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134362 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 70 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9523 | 70 Kč |
SJC0851 | Šnokhousová JohankaŠnokhousová Johanka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8357666 | 70 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8101007 | 70 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091531 | 70 Kč |
VRL0753 | Brdlíková EliškaBrdlíková Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 70 Kč | |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 70 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205024 | 70 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 70 Kč |
PHK0855 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2129204 | 70 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 70 Kč |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085583 | 70 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | B | 9099 | 70 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 70 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 70 Kč |
KOR0850 | Bašová EmaBašová Ema | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 70 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 70 Kč |
PHK0755 | Ježková BarboraJežková Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2125378 | 70 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 70 Kč |
SRK0851 | Schwengerová AnnaSchwengerová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091522 | 70 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2133886 | 70 Kč |
CHT0751 | Boučková EvaBoučková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2111820 | 70 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2120999 | 70 Kč |
CHT0851 | Charouzová EliškaCharouzová Eliška | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2124755 | 70 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115706 | 70 Kč |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 70 Kč |
STH0752 | Pavlová KarolínaPavlová Karolína | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 70 Kč |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | C | 2008994 | 70 Kč |
STH0852 | Hamáčková ŠárkaHamáčková Šárka | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 70 Kč |
LCE0753 | Mianowska TosiaMianowska Tosia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8131207 | 70 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 70 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2104605 | 70 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663190 | 70 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2081386 | 70 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049541 | 70 Kč |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 52799 | 70 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396847 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2103716 | 70 Kč |
PHK0757 | Ondrušová ZuzanaOndrušová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LTU0751 | Imrišková NatálieImrišková Natálie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057584 | 70 Kč |
LTU0752 | Potůčková EmíliePotůčková Emílie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057582 | 70 Kč | |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | C | 405984 | 70 Kč |
17P0850 | Ciaston OliwiaCiaston Oliwia | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2067741 | 70 Kč | |
17P0851 | Staniec JuliaStaniec Julia | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 7067739 | 70 Kč | |
17P0753 | Złotowska JoannaZłotowska Joanna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016284 | 70 Kč | |
17P0752 | Kuciel HannaKuciel Hanna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2057131 | 70 Kč | |
17P0750 | Kraszewska OlgaKraszewska Olga | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2067721 | 70 Kč | |
17P0751 | Szczygiel HannaSzczygiel Hanna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016283 | 70 Kč | |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0851 | Julišová KateřinaJulišová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426310 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0852 | Němcová KateřinaNěmcová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 70 Kč |
LPU0759 | Janáčková MichaelaJanáčková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122286 | 70 Kč |
LPU0758 | Růžková MarkétaRůžková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075646 | 70 Kč |
SHK0857 | Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 70 Kč |
SHK0856 | Dobiášová JohanaDobiášová Johana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2144078 | 70 Kč | |
SHK0854 | Lapáčková AnnaLapáčková Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120662 | 70 Kč |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1428939 | 70 Kč |
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 4145 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 70 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 70 Kč |
PHK0565 | Šumberová JohanaŠumberová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113068 | 70 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 70 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025350 | 70 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2056274 | 70 Kč |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2103273 | 70 Kč |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 70 Kč |
CHC0655 | Barcalová IvaBarcalová Iva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053577 | 70 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 70 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 70 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9201626 | 70 Kč |
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElenaSmisitelová Elena | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2109768 | 70 Kč |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 425535 | 70 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078451 | 70 Kč |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2120068 | 70 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 70 Kč |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52032 | 70 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300479 | 70 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2128452 | 70 Kč |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067229 | 70 Kč |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 70 Kč |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 70 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8344417 | 70 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095955 | 70 Kč |
SNA0551 | Sychrovská KláraSychrovská Klára | TJ START Náchod | C | 2111734 | 70 Kč |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127639 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660424 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660428 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0560 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660552 | 70 Kč |
CHT0652 | Slavíková EvaSlavíková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2124751 | 70 Kč |
CHT0655 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115708 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0552 | Hovadová IvetaHovadová Iveta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416281 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0553 | Hylmarová ZuzanaHylmarová Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 70 Kč |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 7207778 | 70 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2104607 | 70 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 70 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | B | 51468 | 70 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 70 Kč |
VRL0553 | Dostálová BarboraDostálová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1400428 | 70 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 70 Kč |
LPU0555 | Cachová MirkaCachová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085617 | 70 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070812 | 70 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663174 | 70 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 70 Kč |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2124759 | 70 Kč |
LPU0565 | Losmanová NatálieLosmanová Natálie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096132 | 70 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654902 | 70 Kč |
LPU0562 | Sádovská AnežkaSádovská Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075605 | 70 Kč |
LPU0657 | Skořepová LucieSkořepová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 301633 | 70 Kč |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102545 | 70 Kč |
SHK0656 | Štěrbová AgátaŠtěrbová Agáta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 70 Kč | |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 70 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2091529 | 70 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 331315 | 70 Kč |
PHK0663 | Kačerová EmilieKačerová Emilie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 70 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 70 Kč |
0150006 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 015 - Outdoor Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0150008 | Halačová EmilieHalačová Emilie | 015 - Outdoor Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LTU0651 | Kynclová AndreaKynclová Andrea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2108867 | 70 Kč |
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085581 | 70 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 70 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 70 Kč |
LPU0558 | Janáčková TerezaJanáčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 70 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 70 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045220 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 130 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 130 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 130 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 130 Kč |
DOB9399 | Pachnik MalgorzataPachnik Malgorzata | KOB Dobruška | C | 8110693 | 130 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 130 Kč |
TBM9669 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8660569 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 130 Kč |
17H0013 | Szerencsi IldikóSzerencsi Ildikó | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1406123 | 130 Kč | |
17H0014 | Gerber CsengeGerber Csenge | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8118098 | 130 Kč | |
17H0018 | Morandini HangaMorandini Hanga | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8160903 | 130 Kč | |
17H0019 | Sárközy ZsófiSárközy Zsófi | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8130599 | 130 Kč | |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 130 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 130 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8651740 | 130 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656525 | 130 Kč |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656515 | 130 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656622 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU8950 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662723 | 130 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7206529 | 130 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 130 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8119755 | 130 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 130 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8564 | 130 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 130 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 130 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 130 Kč |
CHA9152 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 130 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 130 Kč |
23P9550 | Drągowska MariaDrągowska Maria | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8628699 | 130 Kč | |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 7209350 | 130 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 130 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 130 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 130 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | R | 2091555 | 130 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 130 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8656601 | 130 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082918 | 130 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 130 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 130 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 130 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 130 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 130 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 130 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 130 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 130 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 130 Kč |
LCE0056 | Głowacz JuliaGłowacz Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1110200 | 130 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 130 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 434574 | 130 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656607 | 130 Kč |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2124771 | 130 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 130 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 130 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 130 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 130 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662297 | 130 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656667 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 130 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 130 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051536 | 130 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8640184 | 130 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 130 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 130 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 130 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 130 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51161 | 130 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 130 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 130 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2025352 | 130 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9988889 | 130 Kč |
17H0023 | Zsigmon SzávaZsigmon Száva | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8008000 | 130 Kč | |
LCE9051 | Cahlová BlankaCahlová Blanka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52708 | 130 Kč | |
LCE0154 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 886685 | 130 Kč |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 130 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 130 Kč |
PHK8569 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 130 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 130 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 130 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 130 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 130 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 130 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 130 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 8660568 | 130 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 130 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000195 | 130 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 130 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7208078 | 130 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091516 | 130 Kč |
SRK8751 | Krunčíková KateřinaKrunčíková Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682628 | 130 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 130 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 130 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 130 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 130 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2078482 | 130 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 130 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 130 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8191119 | 130 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 130 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 130 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 130 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 130 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 130 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 130 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 130 Kč |
TUR0155 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656631 | 130 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 130 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 130 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 130 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 130 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 130 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 130 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 130 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 130 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 130 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 130 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 130 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 130 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 130 Kč |
JIL0454 | Pokorná AdélaPokorná Adéla | OK Jilemnice | C | 2122270 | 130 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 130 Kč |
0170003 | Klecová JohanaKlecová Johana | 017 - ROB Pardubice | 2067235 | 130 Kč | |
ZAM9153 | Chládková ZuzanaChládková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9035 | 130 Kč | |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 130 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662730 | 130 Kč |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 130 Kč |
0140009 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 2092353 | 130 Kč | |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078459 | 130 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 130 Kč |
CHC8553 | Majasow AgataMajasow Agata | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650821 | 130 Kč |
CHC0154 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645191 | 130 Kč |
CHC0352 | Sudoł HannaSudoł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650388 | 130 Kč |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8645192 | 130 Kč |
CHC0353 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650390 | 130 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 130 Kč |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 130 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 130 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 130 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209788 | 130 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 130 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 130 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 130 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 130 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 130 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | B | 2124801 | 130 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 130 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078456 | 130 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 130 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | B | 7205966 | 130 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659384 | 130 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 130 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662749 | 130 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660394 | 130 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 130 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662747 | 130 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 130 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662748 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 416017 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660403 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 130 Kč |
0240002 | Czakó BoglárkaCzakó Boglárka | 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8031118 | 130 Kč | |
0240003 | Zempléni LillaZempléni Lilla | 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8645184 | 130 Kč | |
0240004 | Sárközy RitaSárközy Rita | 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8260904 | 130 Kč | |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 681889 | 130 Kč |
JIL9052 | Jiřištová KláraJiřištová Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 2122272 | 130 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 130 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 130 Kč |
KUO9051 | Potočková HanaPotočková Hana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2144027 | 130 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 8667525 | 130 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 8667532 | 130 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 130 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 130 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 130 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 130 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 130 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 130 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 130 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 130 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 130 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 130 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2108890 | 130 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 130 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 130 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8656714 | 130 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 130 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7208226 | 130 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 130 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 130 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 130 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2082907 | 130 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102522 | 130 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 130 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 130 Kč |
LPU0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 1421908 | 130 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656514 | 130 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 130 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656522 | 130 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 130 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049516 | 130 Kč |
LPU0455 | Tučková AnnaTučková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 130 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 130 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 130 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | B | 331022 | 130 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122276 | 130 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656694 | 130 Kč |
SHK8650 | Lánová MichaelaLánová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219202 | 130 Kč |
SHK0454 | Maršounová JanaMaršounová Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121752 | 130 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 130 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 130 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670496 | 130 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 130 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 130 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 130 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 260 Kč |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | 260 Kč |
CHT9651 | Ďoubalíková AnnaĎoubalíková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 207805 | 260 Kč |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | 260 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 260 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 100 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 100 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 100 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 100 Kč |
SNA8051 | Jiroutová EvaJiroutová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 100 Kč | |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 100 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 100 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 100 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 100 Kč |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 100 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 100 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 100 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8655490 | 100 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 100 Kč |
VAM8150 | Sršňová KateřinaSršňová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 100 Kč |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 100 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 100 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 100 Kč |
JIL7555 | Šaldová JanaŠaldová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096124 | 100 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 100 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 100 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 100 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 100 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 100 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 8667517 | 100 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 100 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 100 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 100 Kč |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 100 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 100 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9201377 | 100 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 100 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 100 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | 004 - STS Červenka | 436418 | 100 Kč | |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 100 Kč |
PHK7650 | Zurynková IvaZurynková Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073717 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 100 Kč |
SNA8053 | Renská LenkaRenská Lenka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9645 | 100 Kč |
JIL7651 | Matěásková EvaMatěásková Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096127 | 100 Kč |
PHK7851 | Podlešáková MarkétaPodlešáková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2127884 | 100 Kč |
PHK8050 | Hrušová DagmarHrušová Dagmar | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 100 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111703 | 100 Kč |
SJC7550 | Pešková RenataPešková Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115014 | 100 Kč |
0170002 | Lásková MartinaLásková Martina | 017 - ROB Pardubice | 2011797 | 100 Kč | |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | 100 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 100 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 100 Kč |
SNA7651 | Sychrovská PavlínaSychrovská Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | 2111756 | 100 Kč |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127629 | 100 Kč |
PHK7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1417264 | 100 Kč |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7300083 | 100 Kč |
VAM7651 | Koblicová MilenaKoblicová Milena | OB Vamberk | C | 9483 | 100 Kč |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 100 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 100 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 100 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 100 Kč |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 100 Kč |
VAM7752 | Mudruňková RomanaMudruňková Romana | OB Vamberk | C | 2109696 | 100 Kč |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 995872 | 100 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 100 Kč |
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9979 | 100 Kč |
PHK7452 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126400 | 100 Kč |
LPU7559 | Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108891 | 100 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 100 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 100 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 100 Kč |
LPU7556 | Petrásová SimonaPetrásová Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096144 | 100 Kč |
LPU7954 | Šolcová HanaŠolcová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9329 | 100 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 100 Kč |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 100 Kč |
SHK7751 | Holmannová IvaHolmannová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 682611 | 100 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 100 Kč |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 100 Kč |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420436 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 7210243 | 100 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 100 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 100 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8213213 | 100 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 100 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 100 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 100 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000163 | 100 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 100 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 100 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 100 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 100 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 100 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 100 Kč |
4HP7450 | Mianowska DorotaMianowska Dorota | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1408260 | 100 Kč | |
4HP6800 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1393099 | 100 Kč | |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 100 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 100 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Šimáčková JitkaŠimáčková Jitka | 017 - ROB Pardubice | 9658 | 100 Kč | |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 100 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 100 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 100 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 100 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 100 Kč |
17P6950 | Kurzyp AnnaKurzyp Anna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2067723 | 100 Kč | |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 100 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 100 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 100 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 100 Kč |
SJC7452 | Tumová JanaTumová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056297 | 100 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 100 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 100 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 100 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660598 | 100 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 100 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 100 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660905 | 100 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 100 Kč |
JIL7052 | Ondřichová LucieOndřichová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
SRK6852 | Christophová DagmarChristophová Dagmar | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 515063 | 100 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 100 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 100 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000438 | 100 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 100 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 100 Kč |
JIL7257 | Pokorná PetraPokorná Petra | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124768 | 100 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 100 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400412 | 100 Kč |
JIL7051 | Třešňáková BlankaTřešňáková Blanka | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 100 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 100 Kč |
KOR7452 | Smisitelová MarkétaSmisitelová Markéta | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2134281 | 100 Kč |
0080001 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | 008 - Dvůr Králové n. L. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 100 Kč |
VRL7454 | Hájková EvaHájková Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096244 | 100 Kč |
17P7102 | Wysocka JoannaWysocka Joanna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016298 | 100 Kč | |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
LTU6550 | Pannyová PavlaPannyová Pavla | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 1425372 | 100 Kč |
SNA7053 | Krunková BohuslavaKrunková Bohuslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 416262 | 100 Kč |
0290001 | Janelová LenkaJanelová Lenka | 029 - Janelová | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VRL7254 | Dostálová KateřinaDostálová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1413338 | 100 Kč |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 100 Kč |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 100 Kč |
LPU6555 | Francová Julínková DanaFrancová Julínková Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425573 | 100 Kč |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 100 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 100 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9102564 | 100 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 100 Kč |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 100 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 100 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 100 Kč |
SHK6950 | Holečková ZdeňkaHolečková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410360 | 100 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 100 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 100 Kč |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7211287 | 100 Kč |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 100 Kč |
SHK5853 | Svobodová EvaSvobodová Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301696 | 100 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122275 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 100 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 100 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 100 Kč |
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 8077 | 100 Kč | |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 100 Kč |
ZAM5851 | Koblížková HanaKoblížková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9031 | 100 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 100 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 100 Kč |
LPU6152 | Lehárová IvaLehárová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 100 Kč |
LPU5651 | Lulayová VěraLulayová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9224 | 100 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 100 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 100 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 100 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 100 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 100 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 100 Kč |
SHK6151 | Bartoňová IvaBartoňová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 100 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 100 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 100 Kč |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 100 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23P6250 | Drągowska MarzenaDrągowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | 100 Kč | |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 100 Kč |
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 100 Kč |
SNA5952 | Zvěřinová DarinaZvěřinová Darina | TJ START Náchod | C | 51443 | 100 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 100 Kč |
SRK6351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9535 | 100 Kč |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 100 Kč |
0350003 | KoškováKošková | 035 - Dolní Čermná | 6159 | 100 Kč | |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 100 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | OK Jihlava | C | 232900 | 100 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 100 Kč |
DVP4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 52600 | 100 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 100 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 100 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA1201 | Jirout JáchymJirout Jáchym | TJ START Náchod | C | 9621 | 70 Kč |
SNA1001 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | TJ START Náchod | C | 2124797 | 70 Kč |
PHK1004 | Severa MatyášSevera Matyáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2143367 | 70 Kč |
PHK1001 | Kopecký MatějKopecký Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088716 | 70 Kč |
PHK0903 | Zídek JakubZídek Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113363 | 70 Kč |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8400025 | 70 Kč |
SRK0903 | Dohnálek VojtěchDohnálek Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091530 | 70 Kč |
SRK1001 | Šíma AntonínŠíma Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080830 | 70 Kč |
SNA0901 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2060238 | 70 Kč |
SNA1102 | Sychrovský TomášSychrovský Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 2111810 | 70 Kč |
LTU0903 | Brož JindřichBrož Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 70 Kč |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124769 | 70 Kč |
LTU1100 | Seidl JosefSeidl Josef | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2108879 | 70 Kč | |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 09000 | 70 Kč |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115002 | 70 Kč |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115009 | 70 Kč |
LPU1103 | Domin OndřejDomin Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886271 | 70 Kč |
LPU1102 | Potůček JosefPotůček Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 70 Kč |
LPU0906 | Semerád VítSemerád Vít | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102521 | 70 Kč |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 70 Kč |
SHK1100 | Račák JakubRačák Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 70 Kč |
SHK1007 | Štefanik MarekŠtefanik Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111663 | 70 Kč |
SHK1004 | Košťál AntonínKošťál Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111662 | 70 Kč |
SHK1002 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2148053 | 70 Kč |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126302 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 70 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8667965 | 70 Kč |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2111759 | 70 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 70 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 70 Kč |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115011 | 70 Kč |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 70 Kč |
PHK0902 | Procházka OndřejProcházka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2133881 | 70 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 70 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 70 Kč |
SNA0902 | Sychrovský LukášSychrovský Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 2111808 | 70 Kč |
STH0902 | Pochop VáclavPochop Václav | SK Studenec | C | 2124782 | 70 Kč |
VRL1201 | Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 70 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 70 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049542 | 70 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 70 Kč |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122284 | 70 Kč |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121002 | 70 Kč |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134345 | 70 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113079 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 70 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9794 | 70 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 70 Kč |
PHK0703 | Kujal JosefKujal Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 211620 | 70 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003026 | 70 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8051111 | 70 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331689 | 70 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 70 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2096128 | 70 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 70 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 70 Kč |
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127648 | 70 Kč |
PHK0709 | Seligr LukášSeligr Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2141894 | 70 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2103299 | 70 Kč |
PHK0706 | Zídek FilipZídek Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102704 | 70 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 70 Kč |
0150005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 015 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 70 Kč | |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 70 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115010 | 70 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 70 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662709 | 70 Kč |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112778 | 70 Kč |
CHT0701 | Dejnožka MatějDejnožka Matěj | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2111744 | 70 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682374 | 70 Kč |
CHT0804 | Halamka JiříHalamka Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115702 | 70 Kč |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143370 | 70 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8654570 | 70 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | B | 9044 | 70 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2085566 | 70 Kč |
PHK0707 | Winter OndřejWinter Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656503 | 70 Kč |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122258 | 70 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122259 | 70 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 70 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 70 Kč |
LPU0710 | Schejbal MatyášSchejbal Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108905 | 70 Kč |
LPU0711 | Schejbal FilipSchejbal Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103276 | 70 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 70 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122281 | 70 Kč |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 70 Kč |
STH0701 | Pochop PetrPochop Petr | SK Studenec | C | 2035746 | 70 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122266 | 70 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122288 | 70 Kč |
SHK0703 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122253 | 70 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144092 | 70 Kč |
VRL1707 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2078487 | 140 Kč | |
PHK0804 | Chrtek TomášChrtek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0150007 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 015 - Outdoor Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ZAM0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416097 | 70 Kč |
LTU0703 | Hrůza OndřejHrůza Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 70 Kč |
17P0700 | Złotowski MichałZłotowski Michał | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016285 | 70 Kč | |
17P0800 | Kociuba WiktorKociuba Wiktor | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8644895 | 70 Kč | |
ZAM0801 | Pachel JiříPachel Jiří | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 70 Kč |
CHC0801 | Vích OndřejVích Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232912 | 70 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 70 Kč |
STH0707 | Meduna OndřejMeduna Ondřej | SK Studenec | C | 09934 | 70 Kč |
STH0807 | Ott MartinOtt Martin | SK Studenec | C | 2144186 | 70 Kč |
STH0709 | Lánský JanLánský Jan | SK Studenec | C | 2144183 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102873 | 70 Kč |
LIP0800 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 2124780 | 70 Kč |
KUO0701 | Zapletal TomášZapletal Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2134308 | 70 Kč |
LPU0805 | Cach JanCach Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088214 | 70 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 70 Kč |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141903 | 70 Kč |
SHK0807 | Bezvoda JakubBezvoda Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113060 | 70 Kč |
SHK0804 | Čečka VojtěchČečka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113080 | 70 Kč |
SHK0803 | Baláž ViktorBaláž Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1420845 | 70 Kč |
SHK0800 | Šatínský FilipŠatínský Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9128 | 70 Kč |
SHK0705 | Štefanik JanŠtefanik Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144114 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027238 | 70 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025360 | 70 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 70 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 70 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091551 | 70 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 70 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000142 | 70 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 70 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 70 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 70 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2104603 | 70 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095970 | 70 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2114992 | 70 Kč |
PHK0507 | Novák TomášNovák Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8656604 | 70 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8052360 | 70 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7207356 | 70 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 70 Kč |
KOR0503 | Baše OndřejBaše Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087679 | 70 Kč |
0150004 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 015 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 70 Kč | |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8190806 | 70 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 70 Kč |
LTU0501 | Potůček OtoPotůček Oto | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057586 | 70 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 70 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 70 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 2060236 | 70 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660411 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051511 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061850 | 70 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1403415 | 70 Kč |
CHT0502 | Šíma MatějŠíma Matěj | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2127613 | 70 Kč |
CHT0503 | Keller FilipKeller Filip | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115707 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0602 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 53569 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0504 | Hylmar ZdeněkHylmar Zdeněk | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 70 Kč |
STH0500 | Štefan JanŠtefan Jan | SK Studenec | C | 7207035 | 70 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 70 Kč |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 70 Kč |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0008670486 | 70 Kč |
BRU0602 | Janata VojtěchJanata Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331365 | 70 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 70 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2103270 | 70 Kč |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 70 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 70 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663154 | 70 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 70 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091545 | 70 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122282 | 70 Kč |
SHK0601 | Kočí MiroslavKočí Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2088152 | 70 Kč |
SHK0507 | Podolský PetrPodolský Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144115 | 70 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082901 | 70 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8662686 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0605 | Nágl AlexandrNágl Alexandr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 70 Kč | |
PHK0603 | Severa LukášSevera Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112750 | 70 Kč |
SRK0507 | Zounar AdamZounar Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080847 | 70 Kč |
SRK0502 | Zemánek AdamZemánek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425553 | 70 Kč |
17P0600 | Kurzyp MichałKurzyp Michał | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2057139 | 70 Kč | |
ZAM0506 | Malošek AdamMalošek Adam | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0502 | Lesák LukášLesák Lukáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426332 | 70 Kč |
STH0600 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 330520 | 70 Kč |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9233 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 130 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 130 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 130 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 130 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 130 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656689 | 130 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 2051509 | 130 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 130 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8628698 | 130 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 7200584 | 130 Kč |
DOB9101 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | KOB Dobruška | C | 504407 | 130 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 130 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 130 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 130 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 130 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 130 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7698697 | 130 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 2667535 | 130 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 130 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 130 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 130 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662437 | 130 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 130 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660410 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660447 | 130 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660414 | 130 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 130 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 130 Kč |
17H0010 | Zsebeházy IstvánZsebeházy István | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8646368 | 130 Kč | |
17H0011 | Kovács Ádám MilánKovács Ádám Milán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1406163 | 130 Kč | |
17H0012 | Baumholczer MátéBaumholczer Máté | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201392 | 130 Kč | |
17H0015 | Bárány TamásBárány Tamás | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8444331 | 130 Kč | |
17H0017 | Morandini ViktorMorandini Viktor | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8030916 | 130 Kč | |
17H0020 | Porgányi MárkPorgányi Márk | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396123 | 130 Kč | |
17H0021 | Divin PéterDivin Péter | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8060398 | 130 Kč | |
17H0022 | Peregi DánielPeregi Dániel | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022134 | 130 Kč | |
17H0027 | Bakó ÁronBakó Áron | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8101092 | 130 Kč | |
17H0028 | Nagy PéterNagy Péter | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8042201 | 130 Kč | |
17H0030 | Liszka KrisztiánLiszka Krisztián | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1408162 | 130 Kč | |
17H0031 | Kálmán ErikKálmán Erik | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8088801 | 130 Kč | |
LCE9805 | Bednarski JanBednarski Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8040198 | 130 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8645928 | 130 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662426 | 130 Kč |
LCE9502 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9200095 | 130 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 130 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 130 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 130 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644885 | 130 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 130 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656613 | 130 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656529 | 130 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 130 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8663150 | 130 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 130 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 130 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 130 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 130 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 130 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 130 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 130 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 130 Kč |
TBM8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645930 | 130 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 130 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 130 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659418 | 130 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 130 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8045221 | 130 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662750 | 130 Kč |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682377 | 130 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 130 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 130 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 130 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 130 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 130 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8659415 | 260 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 130 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 130 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8662363 | 130 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 130 Kč |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 130 Kč |
SRK8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682691 | 130 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 130 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 130 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 130 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 130 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 130 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 130 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656686 | 130 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 130 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53145 | 130 Kč |
SRK9201 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9486 | 130 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 130 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 130 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662680 | 130 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 130 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 130 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 130 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361920 | 130 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 130 Kč |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | 130 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 130 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 130 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 130 Kč |
LPM9304 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 207839 | 130 Kč |
ZBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660433 | 130 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 130 Kč |
LCE0203 | Olszewski BartłomiejOlszewski Bartłomiej | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1403087 | 130 Kč |
LCE0106 | Pierzchała MichałPierzchała Michał | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 505092 | 130 Kč |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096236 | 130 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 130 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 130 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 130 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201627 | 130 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210409 | 130 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 130 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 130 Kč |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 130 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 130 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025379 | 130 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075629 | 130 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 130 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662339 | 130 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 130 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 130 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 130 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 130 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 130 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 130 Kč |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 7260010 | 130 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 130 Kč |
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 130 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 130 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 130 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 130 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 130 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 130 Kč |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | B | 7207878 | 130 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 130 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656745 | 130 Kč |
KAM9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 428234 | 130 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 130 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 130 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 130 Kč |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8323322 | 130 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 130 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 130 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 130 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 130 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 130 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 130 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 130 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8499900 | 130 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 130 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 130 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 130 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 130 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 130 Kč |
VPM0209 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656537 | 130 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 130 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 130 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 130 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 130 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 130 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 130 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8660463 | 130 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8656615 | 130 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 130 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 130 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 130 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 130 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 130 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 130 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8655381 | 130 Kč |
CHC0403 | Viktorin MartinViktorin Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232919 | 130 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 130 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 436413 | 130 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035789 | 130 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 130 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 130 Kč |
0140002 | Svatek DanielSvatek Daniel | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 2090868 | 130 Kč | |
0140003 | Svatek SamuelSvatek Samuel | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 2090848 | 130 Kč | |
0140004 | Šrom DominikŠrom Dominik | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 247349 | 130 Kč | |
0140005 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 2118932 | 130 Kč | |
0140006 | Šimáček OndřejŠimáček Ondřej | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 9659 | 130 Kč | |
0140007 | Šimáček MartinŠimáček Martin | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 246869 | 130 Kč | |
0140008 | Gomzyk AndriyGomzyk Andriy | 014 - Asociace ROB ČR | 5521 | 130 Kč | |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 130 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 130 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 130 Kč |
0170004 | Klec JakubKlec Jakub | 017 - ROB Pardubice | 2067238 | 130 Kč | |
0170005 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | 017 - ROB Pardubice | 2067267 | 130 Kč | |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 130 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 130 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 130 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 130 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655420 | 130 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 130 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057589 | 130 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662734 | 130 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210071 | 130 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 130 Kč |
CHC0304 | Toborek JakubToborek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8030803 | 130 Kč |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8661471 | 130 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8650386 | 130 Kč |
CHC8304 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645187 | 130 Kč |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8645188 | 130 Kč |
CHC0305 | Łagoda FranciszekŁagoda Franciszek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650389 | 130 Kč |
CHC0306 | Strugarek ŁukaszStrugarek Łukasz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8083077 | 130 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655467 | 130 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 130 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 130 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 130 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670482 | 130 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 130 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 7200599 | 130 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 130 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 219260 | 130 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 8663176 | 130 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 130 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080828 | 130 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 130 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 130 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 130 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 130 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662740 | 130 Kč |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 130 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 130 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662688 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660432 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660426 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8663130 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660412 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660439 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0414 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660425 | 130 Kč |
ZBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660430 | 130 Kč |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | C | 51117 | 130 Kč |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8629818 | 130 Kč |
0250001 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | 025 - Holeckovi | 2069053 | 130 Kč | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 130 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 130 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 130 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7200329 | 130 Kč |
KUO9802 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085646 | 130 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8645931 | 130 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 130 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 130 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 130 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 130 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 130 Kč |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1421292 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 130 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 130 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | A | 7210404 | 130 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 130 Kč |
VAM9000 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 515142 | 130 Kč |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 130 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8655228 | 130 Kč |
17H0016 | Jónás FerencJónás Ferenc | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8646130 | 130 Kč | |
17H0024 | Klement KelénKlement Kelén | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8636777 | 130 Kč | |
17H0026 | Bujdosó ZoltánBujdosó Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 8020217 | 130 Kč | |
17H0029 | Egei BalázsEgei Balázs | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396220 | 130 Kč | |
LCE9101 | Svízela VojtěchSvízela Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 130 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8656652 | 130 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670450 | 130 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 7300192 | 130 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 130 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 04538 | 130 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8627108 | 130 Kč |
HOR0407 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2127654 | 130 Kč |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | A | 2096138 | 130 Kč |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 130 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 7300085 | 130 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660475 | 130 Kč |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2080910 | 130 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 130 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 130 Kč |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 130 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663186 | 130 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656603 | 130 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 130 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 130 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656545 | 130 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 130 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 130 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209785 | 130 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8000543 | 130 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 130 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 130 Kč |
LPU0411 | Oberreiter MatyášOberreiter Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 130 Kč |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 130 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 130 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663165 | 130 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 130 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 130 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122280 | 130 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122278 | 130 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 130 Kč |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 682694 | 130 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 130 Kč |
SHK9000 | Filip FilipFilip Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 130 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 130 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663208 | 130 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121005 | 130 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656645 | 130 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670470 | 130 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670458 | 130 Kč |
CHT8901 | Nešetřil TomášNešetřil Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 260 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7210119 | 260 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 260 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 100 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662713 | 100 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027228 | 100 Kč |
SRK7504 | Šeps JiříŠeps Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027209 | 100 Kč |
SJC8002 | Šnokhous JanŠnokhous Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102085 | 100 Kč |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115757 | 100 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 8667969 | 100 Kč |
LIP7500 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 8629812 | 100 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 100 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 100 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 100 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 100 Kč |
PHK7802 | Podlešák MarekPodlešák Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088213 | 100 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8667546 | 100 Kč |
0150003 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 015 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 100 Kč | |
0190001 | Klíž MichalKlíž Michal | 019 - Asociace ROB ČR | 2118931 | 100 Kč | |
CHC7605 | Gmur KarolGmur Karol | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8664977 | 100 Kč |
SNA7601 | Sychrovský MartinSychrovský Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 2115718 | 100 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 100 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 100 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 301217 | 100 Kč |
CHT7501 | Vítek PavelVítek Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51999 | 100 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 100 Kč |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 100 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 100 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 8623000 | 100 Kč |
LIP7600 | Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207623 | 100 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7204619 | 100 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 100 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 100 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 100 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 100 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 100 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 100 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 100 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 100 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 100 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 100 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 100 Kč |
PHK7803 | Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113082 | 100 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 100 Kč |
VRL7602 | Procinger MichalProcinger Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 100 Kč | |
JIL7503 | Matěásko DušanMatěásko Dušan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2116463 | 100 Kč |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | 010 - SPORTeM | 1398999 | 100 Kč | |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111719 | 100 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7210242 | 100 Kč |
KOR7701 | Baše PetrBaše Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083356 | 100 Kč |
PHK7604 | Vrábel PetrVrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9352 | 100 Kč |
CHC7707 | Holinger JiříHolinger Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2141906 | 100 Kč |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2116474 | 100 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 100 Kč |
VAM8001 | Sršeň TomášSršeň Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 1420849 | 100 Kč |
17P8001 | Grzyb ŁukaszGrzyb Łukasz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016296 | 100 Kč | |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 100 Kč |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 100 Kč |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 100 Kč |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 100 Kč |
LTU8000 | Brož MichalBrož Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 100 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 100 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 100 Kč |
KUO7802 | Falta RadimFalta Radim | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2144085 | 100 Kč |
0280001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | 028 - DUKLA Blansko | 2067992 | 100 Kč | |
TYN7900 | Daněk PetrDaněk Petr | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111605 | 100 Kč |
LPU7608 | Dvořáček PavelDvořáček Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2112738 | 100 Kč |
LPU7417 | Goláň OldřichGoláň Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210917 | 100 Kč |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9338 | 100 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 100 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 100 Kč |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 100 Kč |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103253 | 100 Kč |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108901 | 100 Kč |
NPA8003 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2113094 | 100 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 100 Kč |
SHK7604 | Panáček AlešPanáček Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7210098 | 100 Kč |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122247 | 100 Kč |
SHK7501 | Charvát FrantišekCharvát František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9130 | 100 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 100 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 100 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2113495 | 100 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 100 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 100 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 100 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 100 Kč |
4HP7300 | Mianowski RafałMianowski Rafał | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8270873 | 100 Kč | |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 100 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 015 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 100 Kč | |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9200535 | 100 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | 100 Kč |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204986 | 100 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662681 | 100 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 100 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 100 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 100 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8100101 | 100 Kč |
CHC7001 | Mazurek PiotrMazurek Piotr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650820 | 100 Kč |
SNA7106 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9390 | 100 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | 100 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662707 | 100 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 100 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 100 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53428 | 100 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 100 Kč |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 100 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 100 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 100 Kč |
LPU7106 | Czagan JanCzagan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2129185 | 100 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 100 Kč |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 100 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 100 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 100 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 100 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 100 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 100 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7200597 | 100 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 100 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 100 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 100 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 100 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 1451527 | 100 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 100 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 100 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 100 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 100 Kč |
JIL6902 | Třešňák MilošTřešňák Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096118 | 100 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 100 Kč |
SRK6702 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9530 | 100 Kč |
VRL7202 | Hájek TiborHájek Tibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075627 | 100 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 100 Kč |
KUO7301 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 100 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114991 | 100 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 100 Kč |
CHC6603 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 100 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 100 Kč |
SNA7249 | Molinger LuděkMolinger Luděk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9624 | 100 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 100 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 100 Kč |
17P6801 | Wysocki RomualdWysocki Romuald | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1407622 | 100 Kč | |
17P7103 | Szczygiel MarcinSzczygiel Marcin | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016300 | 100 Kč | |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 100 Kč |
PHK6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126272 | 100 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 100 Kč |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 100 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 100 Kč |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 100 Kč |
STH7101 | Šimek OldřichŠimek Oldřich | SK Studenec | C | 2124783 | 100 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 100 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 100 Kč |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 100 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 100 Kč |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 100 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 100 Kč |
VRL7308 | Dostál DaliborDostál Dalibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 100 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 100 Kč |
JIL7002 | Chrz MartinChrz Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 100 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 100 Kč |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 100 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682602 | 100 Kč |
LPU6506 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 100 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 100 Kč |
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 100 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 100 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 100 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 100 Kč |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 100 Kč | |
PHK6201 | Ježek JiříJežek Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9839 | 100 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 100 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122255 | 100 Kč |
SNA6302 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 100 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 100 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 100 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 100 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 100 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 100 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 100 Kč |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 100 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 100 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 100 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 897344 | 100 Kč |
4HP6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1393090 | 100 Kč | |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 100 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 100 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 2126289 | 100 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 100 Kč |
CHC5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8664980 | 100 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 100 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 232634 | 100 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 100 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 100 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 100 Kč |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 100 Kč |
17H0025 | Bujdosó IstvánBujdosó István | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7020217 | 100 Kč | |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 100 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 100 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 100 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 100 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 100 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 100 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 100 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 100 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 100 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 100 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2073715 | 100 Kč |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 100 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL6102 | Mertlík JiříMertlík Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2134279 | 100 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 100 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 100 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 100 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 100 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 100 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 100 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 100 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 100 Kč |
DOB5001 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 9818 | 100 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 100 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 100 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 100 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 100 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 100 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 100 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 100 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 100 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208201 | 100 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656516 | 100 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 100 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 100 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 100 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 100 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 100 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9948 | 100 Kč |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 100 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9474 | 100 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 100 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 100 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 100 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 100 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 100 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 100 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 100 Kč |
PHK4601 | Springer MichalSpringer Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9446 | 100 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 100 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 70 Kč |
DOB1750 | Hejzlarová AdrianaHejzlarová Adriana | KOB Dobruška | C | 2141884 | 70 Kč |
DOB1400 | Hejzlar BorisHejzlar Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 8667523 | 70 Kč |
PHK1003 | Koláček VojtěchKoláček Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2134357 | 70 Kč |
0040002 | Svoboda MarekSvoboda Marek | 004 - STS Červenka | 9138 | 70 Kč | |
SNA1401 | Jirout FilipJirout Filip | TJ START Náchod | C | 70 Kč | |
BZP1350 | Cipryánová ViktorieCipryánová Viktorie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113489 | 70 Kč |
LIP1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207339 | 70 Kč |
PHK1402 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 09797 | 70 Kč |
PHK1251 | Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2122267 | 70 Kč |
PHK1200 | Mojžíš RadovanMojžíš Radovan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9405 | 70 Kč |
SNA0903 | Renský MatějRenský Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 70 Kč | |
SNA0951 | Renská AdélaRenská Adéla | TJ START Náchod | C | 70 Kč | |
PHK1254 | Korbelová TerezaKorbelová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080941 | 70 Kč |
PHK1253 | Korbelová EliškaKorbelová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2124758 | 70 Kč |
VRL1251 | Schmidtová EvaSchmidtová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096245 | 70 Kč |
0120001 | Steinfeldová IvanaSteinfeldová Ivana | 012 - Steinfeldovi | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0120002 | Steinfeldová Ivana Steinfeldová Ivana | 012 - Steinfeldovi | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0160001 | Řoutil MatějŘoutil Matěj | 016 - Řoutil | 2127622 | 70 Kč | |
SNA1151 | Maráková SofieMaráková Sofie | TJ START Náchod | C | 405983 | 70 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206476 | 70 Kč |
17P1250 | Staniec JagodaStaniec Jagoda | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2016290 | 70 Kč | |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 70 Kč |
CET1402 | Šafář JanŠafář Jan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 320290 | 70 Kč |
SNA1202 | Macek MatějMacek Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2112768 | 70 Kč |
CET1501 | Hájek AlešHájek Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 70 Kč |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143349 | 70 Kč |
0220001 | Hochmanová VeronikaHochmanová Veronika | 022 - OK Kukleny | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SRK1099 | Schwengerová KarlaSchwengerová Karla | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 434581 | 70 Kč | |
SRK1049 | Šíma VojtěchŠíma Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 416342 | 70 Kč | |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 70 Kč |
KUO0951 | Šlesingerová NelaŠlesingerová Nela | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2127551 | 70 Kč |
STH1301 | Hamáček JanHamáček Jan | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 70 Kč |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331655 | 70 Kč |
BRU0951 | Anežka JanatováAnežka Janatová | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032381 | 70 Kč | |
VAM1600 | Klapal TomášKlapal Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 70 Kč |
PHK1450 | Tihonová MagdalenaTihonová Magdalena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 70 Kč |
0340001 | Kušičková JolanaKušičková Jolana | 034 - ČHTM Horní Jelení | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0340002 | Kušičková LucieKušičková Lucie | 034 - ČHTM Horní Jelení | 1425339 | 70 Kč | |
STH1501 | Drápal ŠtěpánDrápal Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 2124785 | 70 Kč |
0350002 | Souralová VeronikaSouralová Veronika | 035 - Dolní Čermná | 8653 | 70 Kč | |
0350004 | Soural AdamSoural Adam | 035 - Dolní Čermná | 9382 | 70 Kč | |
TYN0900 | Daněk TomášDaněk Tomáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 70 Kč |
TYN0751 | Daňková TerezaDaňková Tereza | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 09744 | 70 Kč |
LPU2222 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2127660 | 70 Kč | |
LPU2224 | Šolcová DanielaŠolcová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9883 | 70 Kč | |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 70 Kč |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887920 | 70 Kč |
LPU1162 | Hostinská BarboraHostinská Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102530 | 70 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 70 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 70 Kč |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 70 Kč |
LPU1356 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070814 | 70 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | 70 Kč |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 70 Kč |
LPU1361 | Potůčková JanaPotůčková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301173 | 70 Kč |
LPU1205 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006615 | 70 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 70 Kč |
LPU1501 | Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7202878 | 70 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 70 Kč |
TBM1055 | Šímová JulieŠímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 553446 | 70 Kč |
LPU1351 | Stryková ZuzanaStryková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9298 | 70 Kč |
VRL1301 | Wohanka JakubWohanka Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8987 | 70 Kč |
SHK8753 | Dubrovská VeronikaDubrovská Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9182 | 70 Kč |
SHK9999 | Čížek AntonínČížek Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 1428930 | 70 Kč | |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7208023 | 70 Kč |
SHK1350 | Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9856 | 70 Kč |
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120991 | 70 Kč |
SHK1202 | Macháček JakubMacháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141929 | 70 Kč |
SHK1156 | Klimešová KateřinaKlimešová Kateřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 70 Kč |
SHK1154 | Vrchotová VandaVrchotová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 70 Kč |
SHK1150 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9142 | 70 Kč |
SHK1103 | Šatínský JanŠatínský Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9845 | 70 Kč |
SHK1057 | Pechánková LeticiePechánková Leticie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9133 | 70 Kč |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141922 | 70 Kč |
SHK0957 | Chang AmálieChang Amálie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420437 | 70 Kč |
SHK9998 | Brinkmanová TerezaBrinkmanová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2111609 | 70 Kč | |
SHK9997 | Slavík FrantišekSlavík František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 410782 | 70 Kč | |
SHK9995 | Gazdačko PetrGazdačko Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 4352 | 70 Kč | |
SHK9994 | Nováková VeronikaNováková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9172 | 70 Kč | |
037002 | Cibulková NelaCibulková Nela | 037 - Cibulkovi | 232909 | 70 Kč | |
037003 | Cibulková EmaCibulková Ema | 037 - Cibulkovi | 232910 | 70 Kč | |
VRL1601 | Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 70 Kč | |
SJC1599 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2112770 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0556 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301107 | 70 Kč |
SRK6753 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301116 | 70 Kč |
0020001 | Dachovský RadovanDachovský Radovan | 002 - Tempo Malšovice | 09468 | 70 Kč | |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 70 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 70 Kč |
SRK7652 | Cejpková LenkaCejpková Lenka | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 70 Kč |
BZP7850 | Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7207851 | 70 Kč |
BZP0701 | Cipryán TobiášCipryán Tobiáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113354 | 70 Kč |
0050001 | David RetekDavid Retek | 005 - Olfin Car Ski team | 2134343 | 70 Kč | |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 70 Kč |
0060001 | Severová RadkaSeverová Radka | 006 - Severová | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0070001 | Věříšová LenkaVěříšová Lenka | 007 - Věříšovi | 2129221 | 70 Kč | |
0090001 | Kopecký MartinKopecký Martin | 009 - Sovy Bělečko | 2058528 | 70 Kč | |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 09620 | 70 Kč |
0130001 | Sommer JaroslavSommer Jaroslav | 013 - (j)Elita | 2126395 | 70 Kč | |
SNA8052 | Knedlíková ZuzanaKnedlíková Zuzana | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122269 | 70 Kč |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122279 | 70 Kč |
SNA7951 | Molingerová PavlínaMolingerová Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | 49874 | 70 Kč |
LTU7751 | Hrůzová MartinaHrůzová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057583 | 70 Kč | |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2032144 | 70 Kč |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113064 | 70 Kč |
SJC8402 | Havelka JosefHavelka Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102083 | 70 Kč |
KOR0304 | Zahradník JanZahradník Jan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 70 Kč |
KOR0303 | Vanický RichardVanický Richard | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067958 | 70 Kč |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 70 Kč |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095976 | 70 Kč |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095969 | 70 Kč |
LTU7852 | Čapková EvaČapková Eva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0351 | Hrdinová LucieHrdinová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 70 Kč |
ZAM0451 | Suchomelová JosefínaSuchomelová Josefína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 70 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 70 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2102817 | 70 Kč |
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 70 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 70 Kč |
0130002 | Jahoda JiříJahoda Jiří | 013 - (j)Elita | 1428935 | 70 Kč | |
VAM0400 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 9528 | 70 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095937 | 70 Kč |
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095939 | 70 Kč |
KUO7851 | Šlesingerová JitkaŠlesingerová Jitka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887161 | 70 Kč |
STH7750 | Gallová HelenaGallová Helena | SK Studenec | C | 2008993 | 70 Kč |
0300001 | Munzar PetrMunzar Petr | 030 - OBR | 2125322 | 70 Kč | |
BRU0703 | Tlapák DominikTlapák Dominik | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011812 | 70 Kč | |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 70 Kč |
BRU7602 | Janata JaroslavJanata Jaroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425503 | 70 Kč | |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 70 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 70 Kč |
LIP0400 | Kubeček JosefKubeček Josef | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 2124794 | 70 Kč |
TBM7009 | Dobrovolný VladimírDobrovolný Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083370 | 70 Kč |
0320001 | Grabmüllerová NatalieGrabmüllerová Natalie | 032 - Ski Šumava | 515462 | 70 Kč | |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 70 Kč |
0350001 | Košková EvaKošková Eva | 035 - Dolní Čermná | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LPU2223 | Kubíková IrenaKubíková Irena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9290 | 70 Kč | |
LPU7817 | Kadaně MiroslavKadaně Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096143 | 70 Kč |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 70 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 70 Kč |
LPU0211 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515072 | 70 Kč |
LPU7105 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122256 | 70 Kč |
LPU0511 | Lacina MarekLacina Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122257 | 70 Kč |
LPU0561 | Lacinová MonikaLacinová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122285 | 70 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 70 Kč |
LPU7560 | Růžková KamilaRůžková Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108897 | 70 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 70 Kč |
NPA0351 | Brumlichová KristýnaBrumlichová Kristýna | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 70 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078488 | 70 Kč |
SHK9996 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2148106 | 70 Kč | |
KUO1899 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 2103752 | 70 Kč | |
0390001 | Mornštejn RomanMornštejn Roman | 039 - Mornštejn | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 70 Kč |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | 70 Kč |
CHT6002 | Ďoubalík PetrĎoubalík Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336716 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 100 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 100 Kč |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 100 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 100 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 100 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 100 Kč |
0240001 | Kisvölcsey ÁkosKisvölcsey Ákos | 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8280272 | 100 Kč | |
ZAM0301 | Kaška JanKaška Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9040 | 100 Kč |
KOR8249 | Válek LukášVálek Lukáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 100 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 100 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 100 Kč |
0230001 | Dubrovský LukášDubrovský Lukáš | 023 - Hradec Králové | 2032109 | 100 Kč | |
037001 | Cibulka StanislavCibulka Stanislav | 037 - Cibulkovi | 232920 | 100 Kč | |
CHT7799 | Keller IvošKeller Ivoš | OOB SK Chrast | 100 Kč | ||
0380001 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | 038 - Jireš | 301639 | 100 Kč | |
0160002 | Řoutil LadislavŘoutil Ladislav | 016 - Řoutil | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |