Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: D12C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

D12C 2.76 km, 9 kontrol

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 70 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9523 70 Kč
SJC0851 Šnokhousová Johanka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 70 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 70 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091531 70 Kč
VRL0753 Brdlíková Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 70 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085588 70 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 7205024 70 Kč
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035704 70 Kč
PHK0855 Matoušková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2129204 70 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2045230 70 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085583 70 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 9099 70 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec C 9050 70 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9665 70 Kč
KOR0850 Bašová Ema OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067990 70 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 70 Kč
PHK0755 Ježková Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2125378 70 Kč
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096243 70 Kč
SRK0851 Schwengerová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091522 70 Kč
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice C 2133886 70 Kč
CHT0751 Boučková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 2111820 70 Kč
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 2120999 70 Kč
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast C 2124755 70 Kč
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast C 2115706 70 Kč
STH0750 Bulušková Barbora SK Studenec C 9043 70 Kč
STH0752 Pavlová Karolína SK Studenec C 410777 70 Kč
STH0754 Hamáčková Táňa SK Studenec C 2008994 70 Kč
STH0852 Hamáčková Šárka SK Studenec C 303925 70 Kč
LCE0753 Mianowska Tosia OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8131207 70 Kč
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 70 Kč
LPU0857 Dominová Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2104605 70 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 70 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2081386 70 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049541 70 Kč
SHK0760 Chlupáčová Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 52799 70 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1396847 70 Kč