Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

D21C 6.12 km, 14 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(143)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 130 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 130 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 130 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8667522 130 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 130 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 130 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 130 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 8660568 130 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8662284 130 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000195 130 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 130 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 7208078 130 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 130 Kč
SRK8751 Krunčíková Kateřina SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682628 130 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 130 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 130 Kč
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín A 8242002 130 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 130 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2078482 130 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 130 Kč
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8796 130 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 8191119 130 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 130 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 130 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava B 8656710 130 Kč
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 130 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8636796 130 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2800337 130 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663172 130 Kč
TUR0155 Kochová Anna OOB TJ Turnov A 8656631 130 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 436929 130 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 130 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Rozárka Sportcentrum Jičín A 8000727 130 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 130 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 130 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 8301161 130 Kč
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 130 Kč
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2035723 130 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 130 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656623 130 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 130 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8659387 130 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 1428926 130 Kč
JIL0454 Pokorná Adéla OK Jilemnice C 2122270 130 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 130 Kč
0170003 Klecová Johana 017 - ROB Pardubice 2067235 130 Kč
ZAM9153 Chládková Zuzana OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 9035 130 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662731 130 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662730 130 Kč
LTU0453 Junková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057581 130 Kč
0140009 Trpáková Daniela 014 - Asociace ROB ČR 2092353 130 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 2078459 130 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 8656564 130 Kč
CHC8553 Majasow Agata K.O.B. Choceň C 8650821 130 Kč
CHC0154 Mazurek Agnieszka K.O.B. Choceň C 8645191 130 Kč
CHC0352 Sudoł Hanna K.O.B. Choceň C 8650388 130 Kč
CHC0055 Ciesiółka Katarzyna K.O.B. Choceň A 8645192 130 Kč
CHC0353 Mazurek Joanna K.O.B. Choceň C 8650390 130 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 130 Kč
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8656555 130 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 130 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec A 8662702 130 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209788 130 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 130 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 130 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 130 Kč
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 130 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 130 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc B 2124801 130 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 53643 130 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice B 2078456 130 Kč
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 130 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava B 7205966 130 Kč
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659384 130 Kč
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659403 130 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662749 130 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 130 Kč
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655484 130 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662747 130 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660383 130 Kč
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662748 130 Kč
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Brno Žabovřesky A 416017 130 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660403 130 Kč
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8656786 130 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660409 130 Kč
0240002 Czakó Boglárka 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest 8031118 130 Kč
0240003 Zempléni Lilla 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest 8645184 130 Kč
0240004 Sárközy Rita 024 - (HUN) MOM Budapest 8260904 130 Kč
LTU9250 Bendáková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 681889 130 Kč
JIL9052 Jiřištová Klára OK Jilemnice C 2122272 130 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 130 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 130 Kč
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 130 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 8667525 130 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 8667532 130 Kč
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec C 2035745 130 Kč
STH0152 Kejmarová Jana SK Studenec A 51108 130 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 130 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 130 Kč
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 2092434 130 Kč
UOL0252 Raclavská Lenka SOB Olomouc B 2092435 130 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 130 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 130 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 130 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 130 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2108890 130 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany A 7209445 130 Kč
VAM8850 Klapalová Hana OB Vamberk C 52074 130 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8656714 130 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889308 130 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 130 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 130 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 130 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 130 Kč
LPU9952 Barnetová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2082907 130 Kč
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2102522 130 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 130 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 130 Kč
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 1421908 130 Kč
LPU0380 Petrásová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656514 130 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 130 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656522 130 Kč
LPU0356 Stohanzlová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085635 130 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049516 130 Kč
LPU0455 Tučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 130 Kč
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 130 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656504 130 Kč
STH0153 Hamáčková Eliška SK Studenec B 331022 130 Kč
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122276 130 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656694 130 Kč
SHK8650 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219202 130 Kč
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121752 130 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 130 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656586 130 Kč
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670496 130 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2049526 130 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 130 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2017683 130 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 260 Kč
CHT7351 Ďoubalíková Veronika OOB SK Chrast C 9361 260 Kč
CHT9651 Ďoubalíková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 207805 260 Kč
CHT0153 Ďoubalíková Marie OOB SK Chrast C 339541 260 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 8660593 260 Kč