Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: D45C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

D45C 4.61 km, 10 kontrol

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 100 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 100 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8660597 100 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8213213 100 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 100 Kč
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 100 Kč
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 100 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000163 100 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 100 Kč
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 100 Kč
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 100 Kč
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 100 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8092929 100 Kč
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 100 Kč
4HP7450 Mianowska Dorota (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1408260 100 Kč
4HP6800 Wolowczyk Mariola (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1393099 100 Kč
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 100 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 100 Kč
HOR7350 Loukotová Andrea TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52892 100 Kč
0170001 Šimáčková Jitka 017 - ROB Pardubice 9658 100 Kč
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 100 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 100 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 100 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 100 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 100 Kč
17P6950 Kurzyp Anna (POL) WKS Śląsk 2067723 100 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 100 Kč
STH7251 Hrnčířová Lenka SK Studenec C 410775 100 Kč
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 100 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 100 Kč
SJC7452 Tumová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056297 100 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 100 Kč
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 100 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201630 100 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660598 100 Kč
LPU6051 Juračková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9237 100 Kč
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 100 Kč
LPU6954 Koberová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660905 100 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 100 Kč
JIL7052 Ondřichová Lucie OK Jilemnice C zapůjčit 140 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 100 Kč