Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H12C 3.81 km, 12 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 70 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 70 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 70 Kč
PHK0703 Kujal Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 211620 70 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003026 70 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 70 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 331689 70 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 70 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2096128 70 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108898 70 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2113356 70 Kč
JIL0702 Matěásko Marek OK Jilemnice B 2127648 70 Kč
PHK0709 Seligr Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2141894 70 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 70 Kč
PHK0706 Zídek Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102704 70 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 70 Kč
0150005 Lukeš Josef 015 - Outdoor Praha 4641788 70 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 2113047 70 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115010 70 Kč
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103289 70 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662709 70 Kč
KOR0803 Vanický Viktor OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112778 70 Kč
CHT0701 Dejnožka Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2111744 70 Kč
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 682374 70 Kč
CHT0804 Halamka Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 2115702 70 Kč
LTU0801 Čapek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2143370 70 Kč
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8654570 70 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec B 9044 70 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 70 Kč
PHK0707 Winter Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 110 Kč
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656503 70 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122258 70 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 70 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 70 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 70 Kč
LPU0710 Schejbal Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108905 70 Kč
LPU0711 Schejbal Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103276 70 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 70 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka C 2122281 70 Kč
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka C 2085640 70 Kč
STH0701 Pochop Petr SK Studenec C 2035746 70 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122266 70 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122288 70 Kč
SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122253 70 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144092 70 Kč
VRL1707 Červinka Lukáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2078487 140 Kč
PHK0804 Chrtek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 70 Kč