Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H14C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H14C 6.14 km, 13 kontrol

(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027238 70 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025360 70 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 70 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 70 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 70 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 70 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 70 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 70 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078481 70 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 70 Kč
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2104603 70 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095970 70 Kč
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín B 2114992 70 Kč
PHK0507 Novák Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 110 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 70 Kč
SJC0602 Dlabola Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 8052360 70 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 70 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 70 Kč
KOR0503 Baše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 70 Kč
0150004 Lukeš František 015 - Outdoor Praha 4641787 70 Kč
SJC0600 Novotný Kamil Sportcentrum Jičín C 8190806 70 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057590 70 Kč
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057586 70 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice C 53225 70 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 70 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 2060236 70 Kč
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 2127658 70 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660411 70 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2051511 70 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2061850 70 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky B 1403415 70 Kč
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2127613 70 Kč
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 70 Kč
ZAM0602 Fajfr Marek OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 53569 70 Kč
ZAM0504 Hylmar Zdeněk OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2075624 70 Kč
STH0500 Štefan Jan SK Studenec C 7207035 70 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 70 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 70 Kč
BRU0501 Meier Jakub Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0008670486 70 Kč
BRU0602 Janata Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000331365 70 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 70 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103270 70 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 70 Kč
LPU0510 Stohanzl Patrik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2085645 70 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663154 70 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663189 70 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091545 70 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 70 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 70 Kč
SHK0507 Podolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144115 70 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082901 70 Kč
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8662686 140 Kč