Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H21B 10.47 km, 22 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 130 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 130 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8662363 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8655456 130 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 130 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 130 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 130 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 130 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 130 Kč
JIL8703 Černý Martin OK Jilemnice C 2078469 130 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 130 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 130 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 130 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 52282 130 Kč
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 130 Kč
SRK9201 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9486 130 Kč
JIL9006 Černý Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 9091 130 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 130 Kč
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662680 130 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 130 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 130 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 130 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361920 130 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 130 Kč
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 130 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 130 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 130 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 130 Kč
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 130 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660433 130 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 130 Kč
LCE0203 Olszewski Bartłomiej OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1403087 130 Kč
LCE0106 Pierzchała Michał OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 505092 130 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 130 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 130 Kč
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 130 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 130 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 130 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 130 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 130 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 130 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 130 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 130 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025379 130 Kč
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075629 130 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 130 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662339 130 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 130 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 130 Kč