Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H45D

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H45D 5.55 km, 13 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 100 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 100 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 100 Kč
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk OB Kunvald C 7208208 100 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 100 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 100 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 100 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 100 Kč
JIL6902 Třešňák Miloš OK Jilemnice C 2096118 100 Kč
HOR7303 Vojtěch Libor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9010 100 Kč
SRK6702 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9530 100 Kč
VRL7202 Hájek Tibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075627 100 Kč
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 100 Kč
KUO7301 Musil Marek KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 1602617 100 Kč
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114991 100 Kč
CHC6301 Jelínek Roman K.O.B. Choceň C 361956 100 Kč
CHC6603 Marhold Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9558 100 Kč
CHC6602 Semrád Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 9555 100 Kč
SNA7249 Molinger Luděk TJ START Náchod C 9624 100 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 100 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 100 Kč
17P6801 Wysocki Romuald (POL) WKS Śląsk 1407622 100 Kč
17P7103 Szczygiel Marcin (POL) WKS Śląsk 2016300 100 Kč
JIL7001 Gernert Alan OK Jilemnice C 49414 100 Kč
PHK6910 Beseda Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126272 100 Kč
LTU6801 Killar Marek OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 301646 100 Kč
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 100 Kč
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 100 Kč
VAM7149 Mikyska Alan OB Vamberk C 09684 100 Kč
STH7101 Šimek Oldřich SK Studenec C 2124783 100 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 100 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 100 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 100 Kč
BRU6701 Šváb Pavel Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425509 100 Kč
BRU7000 Ptáček Miloš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032371 100 Kč
BRU7400 Meier Jiří Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002033634 100 Kč
VRL7308 Dostál Dalibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7206528 100 Kč
HOR6800 Vaňura Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2087718 100 Kč
JIL7002 Chrz Martin OK Jilemnice C zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPU7107 Cibulka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049557 100 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 100 Kč
LPU7422 Šípek Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049521 100 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 100 Kč
LPU6506 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602634 100 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 100 Kč
SHK6600 Lapáček Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2120620 100 Kč
SHK6403 Funda Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410744 100 Kč
SHK5901 Svoboda Miloslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9158 100 Kč