Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: H55C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

H55C 6.66 km, 13 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 100 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 100 Kč
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 100 Kč
PHK6201 Ježek Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9839 100 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 100 Kč
SNA5649 Kalibán Pavel TJ START Náchod C 2122255 100 Kč
SNA6302 Hynek Petr TJ START Náchod C 9626 100 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 100 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 Kč
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 100 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 100 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 100 Kč
DOB5600 Tůma Miloš KOB Dobruška C 7243 100 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 100 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 100 Kč
CHC5801 Grundman Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2060285 100 Kč
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 897344 100 Kč
4HP6300 Wolowczyk Marek (POL) UNTS Warszawa 1393090 100 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 Kč
DOB5500 Tichý Boris KOB Dobruška C 7227 100 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 100 Kč
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 100 Kč
CHC5501 Guga Romuald K.O.B. Choceň C 8664980 100 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 100 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 100 Kč
ZAM5702 Fikejs Vladimír OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 232634 100 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 100 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 100 Kč
TYN5602 Vlček Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995828 100 Kč
17H0025 Bujdosó István (HUN) Hungarian Team 7020217 100 Kč
VRL6301 Starý Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9005 100 Kč
LPU6301 Fencl Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9653 100 Kč
LPU5404 Juračka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9234 100 Kč
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51105 100 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 100 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 100 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209277 100 Kč
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2116196 100 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 100 Kč
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 100 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 100 Kč
SHK5900 Holeček Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049556 100 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 100 Kč