Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
06.04.2019
Místo konání:
Hořice, stadion TJ Jiskra
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D40C     D45C     D50C     D55C     D55D     H12C     H14C     H14D     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H40C     H45C     H45D     H55C     H60C     H65C     H70C     H75C     HDR     P     T    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 70 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9246 70 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0851 Šnokhousová Johanka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 70 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 70 Kč
PHK0755 Ježková Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2125378 70 Kč
SRK0851 Schwengerová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091522 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 70 Kč
SJC0650 Malínská Nela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8344417 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín A 8242002 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK8756 Novotná Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8631584 100 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 100 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 100 Kč
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 100 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Rozárka Sportcentrum Jičín A 8000727 100 Kč
HOS8551 Vrbatová Petra TJ Tatran Hostinné C 331151 100 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 100 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 100 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 100 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 8191119 100 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 7204974 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9651 Koutná Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 410799 100 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 100 Kč
VAM8250 Drhlíková Markéta OB Vamberk C 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 100 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 100 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8092929 100 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000163 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8213213 100 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK5752 Dusílková Marie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091518 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025360 70 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 70 Kč
SJC0605 Nágl Alexandr Sportcentrum Jičín C 70 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 70 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 70 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053544 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 100 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 100 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 100 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 100 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 8397397 100 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 100 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 100 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 100 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 8010100 100 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 100 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 100 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8499900 100 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 100 Kč
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 9518 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9205 Janeček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7207613 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102085 100 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 100 Kč
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 100 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 7204619 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7108 Koutný Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51102 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 2027232 100 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080850 100 Kč
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 100 Kč
HOS7801 Vrbata Alan TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9762 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053543 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 100 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 100 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 100 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 100 Kč
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 100 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 100 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL1616 Leštínský Vojtěch OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9201758 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6753 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301116 70 Kč
SRK0556 Tomášová Petra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301107 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 100 Kč
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 86, vklad: 8030 Kč