Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12C

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Vysoké nad Jizerou – areál Ústavu CHiRu
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
16 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003026 70 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 70 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 70 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 70 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053584 70 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 70 Kč
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 331689 70 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 70 Kč
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 52185 70 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113075 70 Kč
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 2124780 70 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 70 Kč
PHK0804 Chrtek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2112758 70 Kč
SJC0704 Ticháček Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 8190207 70 Kč
JIL0702 Matěásko Marek OK Jilemnice B 2127648 70 Kč
KUO0701 Zapletal Tomáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2134308 70 Kč
JIL0801 Horák Vít OK Jilemnice C 2144187 70 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 8670765 70 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115010 70 Kč
ZAM0802 Moskva Vojtěch OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 416097 70 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122266 70 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144092 70 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka C 2122281 70 Kč
NPA0802 Šedivý Josef SK LOB Nová Paka C 2085640 70 Kč
PHK0707 Winter Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2134363 70 Kč
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656503 70 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122258 70 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 70 Kč
LPU0701 Ježek Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2091558 70 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 70 Kč
LPU0710 Schejbal Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108905 70 Kč
LPU0711 Schejbal Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103276 70 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 70 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662709 70 Kč
LTU0801 Čapek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2143370 70 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec B 9044 70 Kč
MSK0800 Gallo Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj C 7201830 70 Kč
MSK0702 Krupa Jan Moravskoslezský kraj B 8655482 70 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122288 70 Kč