Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14C

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Vysoké nad Jizerou – areál Ústavu CHiRu
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
14 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025360 70 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 70 Kč
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027238 70 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 70 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8000239 70 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 70 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 70 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8116669 70 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 70 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 70 Kč
SJC0602 Dlabola Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 8052360 70 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8660514 70 Kč
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín B 2114992 70 Kč
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice C 2127658 70 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 70 Kč
CHC0502 Nimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 70 Kč
ZAM0602 Fajfr Marek OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 53569 70 Kč
ZAM0504 Hylmar Zdeněk OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2075624 70 Kč
ZAM0601 Vicenec Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9036 70 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice C 53225 70 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2082901 70 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 70 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 70 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2103270 70 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032174 70 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663154 70 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663189 70 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091545 70 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 70 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095970 70 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057590 70 Kč
LTU0501 Potůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057586 70 Kč
CHC0503 Pirkl Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 2128454 70 Kč
STH0500 Štefan Jan SK Studenec C 7207035 70 Kč
MSK0502 Bíčánek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj B 8655447 70 Kč
MSK0504 Byrtus Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj B 8663128 70 Kč
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2104603 70 Kč
88P0500 Tomalak Jakub (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 4402297 70 Kč
CHC0601 Jirout Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 9569 105 Kč