Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H16C

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Vysoké nad Jizerou – areál Ústavu CHiRu
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
13 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HOR0402 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049536 100 Kč
SJC0301 Filsak Rafael Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102081 100 Kč
VRL0402 Hájek Matěj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2032144 100 Kč
KOR0300 Hladký Filip OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051521 100 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8004345 100 Kč
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 100 Kč
LIP0400 Kubeček Josef SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 2124794 100 Kč
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053544 100 Kč
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 100 Kč
SNA0301 Balcar Jiří TJ START Náchod C 2113064 100 Kč
CHC0303 Šimek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 9560 100 Kč
KUO0301 Pávek Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085585 100 Kč
KUO0302 Ráček Jan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085625 100 Kč
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8028836 100 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656645 100 Kč
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670470 100 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656641 100 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670458 100 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207884 100 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122280 100 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122278 100 Kč
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 100 Kč
SJC0406 Růžička Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653297 100 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663186 100 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 100 Kč
LPU0408 Ježek Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096141 100 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 100 Kč
LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049547 100 Kč
LPU0312 Váňa Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122242 100 Kč
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095937 100 Kč
KOR0302 Müller Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083389 100 Kč
KOR0303 Vanický Richard OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067958 100 Kč
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662708 100 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 100 Kč
CHC0402 Marhold Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9553 100 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 100 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 100 Kč
88P0300 Jończy Jakub (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7200176 100 Kč
88P0400 Staszak Tomasz (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 2103953 100 Kč