Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
08.06.2019
Místo konání:
Areál TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové

H21C 2.61 km, 15 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 100 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 100 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 100 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 100 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 100 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 100 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9920924 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 100 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656640 100 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 100 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 100 Kč
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8008111 100 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 100 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007701 100 Kč
PHK8903 Műller Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553440 100 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 100 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 100 Kč
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 8116667 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 100 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8670463 100 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680616 100 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 100 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656629 100 Kč
VRL0104 Dostál Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670450 100 Kč
KUO9802 Lauterbach David KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085646 100 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 8670738 100 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 100 Kč
0070001 Dvořáček Radek 007 - Doudleby nad Orlicí 682344 100 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice A 8660463 100 Kč
LTU0000 Hašek Patrik OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057579 100 Kč
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662680 100 Kč
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 100 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 100 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 0 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8000235 0 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8670465 0 Kč
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 100 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice A 7210404 100 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 100 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662325 100 Kč
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656505 100 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 100 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025379 100 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 100 Kč
SJC0001 Karásek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín B 8499900 100 Kč
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 2134332 100 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 100 Kč