Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14C

Datum:
14.09.2019
Místo konání:
louka u restaurace Möhwaldova bouda
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 70 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 70 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2078481 70 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 53225 70 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 70 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8660514 70 Kč
SJC0602 Dlabola Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 8052360 70 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 70 Kč
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 70 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8000239 70 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2080972 70 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2027229 70 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 70 Kč
SRK0507 Zounar Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080847 70 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082901 70 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057590 70 Kč
LTU0502 Kerhát David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2141913 70 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095970 70 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 70 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 70 Kč
LPU0604 Hostinský Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102530 70 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663189 70 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 70 Kč
BRU0501 Meier Jakub Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0008670486 70 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 70 Kč
JIL0601 Votoček Michal OK Jilemnice B 2127658 70 Kč
STH0600 Horáček Dominik SK Studenec C 330520 70 Kč
CHC0503 Pirkl Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 2128454 70 Kč
CHC0601 Jirout Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 232905 70 Kč
ZAM0602 Fajfr Marek OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 53569 70 Kč
ZAM0504 Hylmar Zdeněk OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2075624 70 Kč
ZAM0505 Pulc Ondřej OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 2096135 70 Kč
LPU0508 Sádovský Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109306 70 Kč
HOR0601 Čihák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8670737 70 Kč
SJC0600 Novotný Kamil Sportcentrum Jičín C 8190806 70 Kč