Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1059 | Linderová EmaLinderová Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9463 | 70 CZK |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2099496 | 70 CZK |
PHK1058 | Šumberová GabrielaŠumberová Gabriela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148072 | 70 CZK |
DOB0990 | Stolinová AndreaStolinová Andrea | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 70 CZK |
KOR1250 | Langrová TerezaLangrová Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 70 CZK |
PHK0959 | Rutová RenataRutová Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | rent | 110 CZK |
SNA1153 | Matějková EliškaMatějková Eliška | TJ START Náchod | C | 9645 | 70 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 70 CZK |
PHK1252 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232884 | 70 CZK |
PHK0954 | Ondrušová LeonaOndrušová Leona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148056 | 70 CZK |
KUO0951 | Šlesingerová NelaŠlesingerová Nela | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2127551 | 70 CZK |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 70 CZK |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1234562 | 70 CZK |
LPU1151 | Stryková JohanaStryková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045250 | 70 CZK |
LPU1351 | Stryková ZuzanaStryková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9298 | 70 CZK |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 70 CZK |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141921 | 70 CZK |
SHK1151 | Čečková BarboraČečková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111814 | 70 CZK |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 70 CZK |
SBR1050 | Holá VeronikaHolá Veronika | SKOB Bruntál | C | 52493 | 70 CZK |
CET0951 | Pilgrová AlexandraPilgrová Alexandra | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9720 | 70 CZK |
PHK1251 | Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2122267 | 70 CZK |
PHK0952 | Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2144152 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8071009 | 70 CZK |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112770 | 70 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 CZK | |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 70 CZK |
PHK1053 | Mojžíšová NelaMojžíšová Nela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9436 | 70 CZK |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027219 | 70 CZK |
PHK0957 | Seligrová PavlínaSeligrová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2141908 | 70 CZK |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044897 | 70 CZK |
SRK0952 | Říhová EliškaŘíhová Eliška | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091524 | 70 CZK |
KOR0951 | Špačková KristýnaŠpačková Kristýna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2087655 | 70 CZK | |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 9478 | 70 CZK |
SNA0951 | Renská AdélaRenská Adéla | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148124 | 70 CZK |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 70 CZK |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 70 CZK |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143349 | 70 CZK |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1410002 | 70 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 70 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 70 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 70 CZK |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 70 CZK |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 70 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210076 | 70 CZK |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 52171 | 70 CZK |
LPU0958 | Horklová AmálieHorklová Amálie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108902 | 70 CZK |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103243 | 70 CZK |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9654 | 70 CZK |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 70 CZK |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 70 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210072 | 70 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2126290 | 70 CZK |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2126271 | 70 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0852 | Linderová AnnaLinderová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 70 CZK |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 70 CZK |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9523 | 70 CZK |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8101007 | 70 CZK |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085583 | 70 CZK |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 70 CZK |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8033203 | 70 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670769 | 70 CZK |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091531 | 70 CZK |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | B | 2133886 | 70 CZK |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069084 | 70 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 70 CZK |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027235 | 70 CZK |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8004344 | 70 CZK |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 70 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 70 CZK |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9665 | 70 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 70 CZK |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | C | 405984 | 70 CZK |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 70 CZK |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 70 CZK | |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 70 CZK |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2085588 | 70 CZK |
SNA0850 | Macková ŠárkaMacková Šárka | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085590 | 70 CZK |
KON0779 | Fialová AnnaFialová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 70 CZK |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127635 | 70 CZK |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113479 | 70 CZK |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | B | 8033224 | 70 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 70 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 70 CZK |
PHK0757 | Ondrušová ZuzanaOndrušová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148113 | 70 CZK |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | B | 9043 | 70 CZK |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 70 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663190 | 70 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8116716 | 70 CZK |
LPU0757 | Tichá AlexandraTichá Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 70 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109320 | 70 CZK |
SHK0857 | Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 70 CZK |
SHK0856 | Dobiášová JohanaDobiášová Johana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144078 | 70 CZK |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 52799 | 70 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 70 CZK |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 70 CZK |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 70 CZK | |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | C | 2008994 | 70 CZK |
UOL0851 | Šestáková TerezaŠestáková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 70 CZK |
LPU0759 | Janáčková MichaelaJanáčková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122286 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM0851 | Julišová KateřinaJulišová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426310 | 70 CZK |
ZAM0852 | Němcová KateřinaNěmcová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058527 | 70 CZK |
LTU0751 | Imrišková NatálieImrišková Natálie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057584 | 70 CZK |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 70 CZK |
LPU0761 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2127660 | 70 CZK |
LPU0755 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122245 | 70 CZK |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1428939 | 70 CZK |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 70 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8028875 | 70 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 70 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 70 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9201626 | 70 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069085 | 70 CZK |
PHK0565 | Šumberová JohanaŠumberová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113068 | 70 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 2044889 | 70 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 70 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 70 CZK |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2104607 | 70 CZK |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300479 | 70 CZK |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8344417 | 70 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 70 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 70 CZK |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2049561 | 70 CZK |
CHC0655 | Barcalová IvaBarcalová Iva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053577 | 70 CZK |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2103273 | 70 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 70 CZK |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | B | 51468 | 70 CZK |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2120068 | 70 CZK |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 70 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108903 | 70 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 70 CZK |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2148071 | 70 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 70 CZK |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2124766 | 70 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 70 CZK |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067229 | 70 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 70 CZK |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425514 | 70 CZK |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7210231 | 70 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 70 CZK |
LTU0651 | Kynclová AndreaKynclová Andrea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2108867 | 70 CZK |
KSU0676 | Smýkalová EliškaSmýkalová Eliška | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 70 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 70 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 70 CZK |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995815 | 70 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053569 | 70 CZK |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 70 CZK |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206485 | 70 CZK |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 70 CZK |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 70 CZK |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 9132 | 70 CZK |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 70 CZK |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 70 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663174 | 70 CZK |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 70 CZK |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 70 CZK |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 70 CZK |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2124759 | 70 CZK |
LPU0562 | Sádovská AnežkaSádovská Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109311 | 70 CZK |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109318 | 70 CZK |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2091529 | 70 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8414128 | 70 CZK |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073718 | 70 CZK |
VRL0553 | Dostálová BarboraDostálová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1400428 | 70 CZK |
CHC0654 | Šafrová LenkaŠafrová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232920 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027231 | 70 CZK |
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085581 | 70 CZK |
LPU0654 | Baťová KateřinaBaťová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 70 CZK |
KSU0560 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 886293 | 70 CZK | |
LPU0558 | Janáčková TerezaJanáčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 100 CZK |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8145608 | 100 CZK |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127630 | 100 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 100 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2087689 | 100 CZK |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2025350 | 100 CZK |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 100 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 100 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 100 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 100 CZK |
NPA0351 | Brumlichová KristýnaBrumlichová Kristýna | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 100 CZK |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7210923 | 100 CZK |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 100 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 100 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 100 CZK |
KSU0383 | Murínová MarkétaMurínová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103267 | 100 CZK |
CHC0455 | Víchová SáraVíchová Sára | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232910 | 100 CZK |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 8667532 | 100 CZK |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109308 | 100 CZK |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656514 | 100 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 100 CZK |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 100 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 100 CZK |
SHK0454 | Maršounová JanaMaršounová Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121752 | 100 CZK |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 100 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122276 | 100 CZK |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 8667525 | 100 CZK |
LPU0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8670795 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 100 CZK |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9536 | 100 CZK |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 100 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2053546 | 100 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 100 CZK |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 100 CZK |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 100 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 7204974 | 100 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 100 CZK |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 100 CZK |
LTU8951 | Škodová ŠárkaŠkodová Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410778 | 100 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 100 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 100 CZK |
KUO9051 | Potočková HanaPotočková Hana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2144027 | 100 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8651740 | 100 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8648581 | 100 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 100 CZK |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 100 CZK |
HOR8899 | Vojtěchová EvaVojtěchová Eva | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53361 | 100 CZK | |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 100 CZK |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 100 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 100 CZK |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 100 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 100 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 100 CZK |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 100 CZK |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 2124794 | 100 CZK |
PHK8054 | Melounková LucieMelounková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9416 | 100 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 100 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 100 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 100 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 100 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 100 CZK |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028882 | 100 CZK |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 100 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 100 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 100 CZK |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 100 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 100 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 100 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 100 CZK |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7300083 | 100 CZK |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662725 | 100 CZK |
LTU7852 | Čapková EvaČapková Eva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9201756 | 100 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 100 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 100 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 100 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 100 CZK |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 100 CZK |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 100 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 100 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 100 CZK |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 100 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660534 | 100 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 100 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 100 CZK |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 100 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9979 | 100 CZK |
SRK7652 | Cejpková LenkaCejpková Lenka | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 100 CZK |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | 100 CZK |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 100 CZK |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 100 CZK |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 100 CZK |
KOR7651 | Špačková VeronikaŠpačková Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09598 | 100 CZK | |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 100 CZK |
0050001 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | 005 - HaNi | rent | 140 CZK | |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111703 | 100 CZK |
KOR7650 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112729 | 100 CZK |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 100 CZK |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 100 CZK |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 100 CZK |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 7204987 | 100 CZK |
PHK7452 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126400 | 100 CZK |
PHK7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1417264 | 100 CZK |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 100 CZK |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073732 | 100 CZK |
PHK7851 | Podlešáková MarkétaPodlešáková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2127884 | 100 CZK |
VAM7752 | Mudruňková RomanaMudruňková Romana | OB Vamberk | C | 2109696 | 100 CZK |
KUO7551 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 51470 | 100 CZK | |
KUN7650 | Kubištová LenkaKubištová Lenka | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 100 CZK |
LPU7559 | Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108891 | 100 CZK |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 100 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 100 CZK |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 100 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 100 CZK |
LPU7556 | Petrásová SimonaPetrásová Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096144 | 100 CZK |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 100 CZK |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 100 CZK |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420436 | 100 CZK |
PHK7651 | Příkazská PetraPříkazská Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102589 | 100 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 100 CZK |
VAM8250 | Drhlíková MarkétaDrhlíková Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 100 CZK |
KSU8060 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 886267 | 100 CZK | |
STH7750 | Gallová HelenaGallová Helena | SK Studenec | C | 2008993 | 150 CZK |
0130002 | Kuchařová AnnaKuchařová Anna | 013 - Psí Tým | 2080940 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 100 CZK |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 7210243 | 100 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 100 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 100 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209792 | 100 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 100 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 100 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 100 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 100 CZK |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 100 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 100 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 100 CZK |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 100 CZK |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 100 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 100 CZK |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 100 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 100 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 100 CZK |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 100 CZK |
0060002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 006 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 100 CZK | |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 100 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 100 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 100 CZK |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6713 | 100 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 100 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660905 | 100 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 100 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 100 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 100 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 100 CZK |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 206478 | 100 CZK | |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 100 CZK |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 100 CZK |
SRK6852 | Christophová DagmarChristophová Dagmar | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 515063 | 100 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 100 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 100 CZK |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 100 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 100 CZK |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 100 CZK |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 100 CZK |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122275 | 100 CZK |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 100 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 100 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 100 CZK |
KUN7450 | Boháčová AlenaBoháčová Alena | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 100 CZK |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 100 CZK |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 100 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 100 CZK |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 100 CZK |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 100 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 100 CZK |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 100 CZK |
VRL7254 | Dostálová KateřinaDostálová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1413338 | 100 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 100 CZK |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 100 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 100 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 100 CZK |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 100 CZK |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 100 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 100 CZK |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 100 CZK |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 100 CZK |
SNA5952 | Zvěřinová DarinaZvěřinová Darina | TJ START Náchod | C | 51443 | 100 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 100 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 100 CZK |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 100 CZK |
JPV5757 | Dudíková EvaDudíková Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 307335 | 100 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 100 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 100 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 100 CZK |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 100 CZK |
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 100 CZK |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 100 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 100 CZK |
LPU5651 | Lulayová VěraLulayová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9224 | 100 CZK |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 100 CZK |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 100 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 100 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 100 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1200 | Mojžíš RadovanMojžíš Radovan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9405 | 70 CZK |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115009 | 70 CZK |
JIL1001 | Ducháček VojtěchDucháček Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425528 | 70 CZK |
JIL0903 | Nonner HynekNonner Hynek | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 70 CZK |
JIL1101 | Nonner ProkopNonner Prokop | OK Jilemnice | C | 253359 | 70 CZK |
JIL0902 | Valenta JakubValenta Jakub | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 70 CZK |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7000379 | 70 CZK |
SRK1101 | Jičínský AntonínJičínský Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 CZK | |
0070001 | Střída AntonínStřída Antonín | 007 - Střídovi | rent | 110 CZK | |
KSU1131 | Maláč PetrMaláč Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 70 CZK |
LTU1100 | Seidl JosefSeidl Josef | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2108879 | 70 CZK | |
LPU1103 | Domin OndřejDomin Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886271 | 70 CZK |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 70 CZK |
LPU1102 | Potůček JosefPotůček Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 70 CZK |
SHK1202 | Macháček JakubMacháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141929 | 70 CZK |
SHK1101 | Šlambora VítŠlambora Vít | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111607 | 70 CZK |
SHK1000 | Toužil LukášToužil Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102542 | 70 CZK |
SSU1000 | Krtička AntonínKrtička Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52563 | 70 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127543 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 70 CZK |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 70 CZK |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 70 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 70 CZK |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126302 | 70 CZK |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 70 CZK |
ZBM0911 | Kupilík VítKupilík Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 70 CZK | |
SSU0901 | Pánek AntonínPánek Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005142 | 70 CZK |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2111759 | 70 CZK |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115011 | 70 CZK |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044898 | 70 CZK |
SRK1001 | Šíma AntonínŠíma Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080830 | 70 CZK |
PHK1004 | Severa MatyášSevera Matyáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | rent | 110 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 70 CZK |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 70 CZK |
SNA0903 | Renský MatějRenský Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148119 | 70 CZK |
SNA0901 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2060238 | 70 CZK |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 70 CZK |
LTU0901 | Kobík KryštofKobík Kryštof | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103286 | 70 CZK |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2133881 | 70 CZK |
LTU0903 | Brož JindřichBrož Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 70 CZK |
KSU0919 | Stojaník ZdeněkStojaník Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 70 CZK |
KSU1121 | Vlček AntonínVlček Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 70 CZK |
KSU1101 | Smýkal LukášSmýkal Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 70 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053548 | 70 CZK |
KSU1020 | Jäckel MaxmiliánJäckel Maxmilián | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 70 CZK |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 70 CZK |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 70 CZK |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049542 | 70 CZK |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2148080 | 70 CZK |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122241 | 70 CZK |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122284 | 70 CZK |
SHK1007 | Štefanik MarekŠtefanik Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144111 | 70 CZK |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121002 | 70 CZK |
STH0902 | Pochop VáclavPochop Václav | SK Studenec | C | 2124782 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 70 CZK |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 70 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8051111 | 70 CZK |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2420026 | 70 CZK |
PHK0804 | Chrtek TomášChrtek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112758 | 70 CZK |
PHK0703 | Kujal JosefKujal Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2111620 | 70 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 70 CZK |
LIP0800 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | B | 2124780 | 70 CZK |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 7758623 | 70 CZK |
ASU0746 | Král OndřejKrál Ondřej | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2001979 | 70 CZK |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9200527 | 70 CZK |
PHK0709 | Seligr LukášSeligr Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2141894 | 70 CZK |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670765 | 70 CZK |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8109334 | 70 CZK |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331689 | 70 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53003 | 70 CZK |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 7003026 | 70 CZK |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9387 | 70 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | B | 426313 | 70 CZK |
ASU0745 | Sekanina OndřejSekanina Ondřej | Magnus Orienteering | B | 52844 | 70 CZK |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 70 CZK |
STE0705 | Penka MatějPenka Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122261 | 70 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108898 | 70 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206535 | 70 CZK |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 70 CZK | |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122281 | 70 CZK |
STH0701 | Pochop PetrPochop Petr | SK Studenec | C | 2035746 | 70 CZK |
JIL0801 | Horák VítHorák Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144187 | 70 CZK |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2113356 | 70 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 70 CZK |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662709 | 70 CZK |
LTU0703 | Hrůza OndřejHrůza Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 70 CZK |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2143370 | 70 CZK |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 361910 | 70 CZK |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 70 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058484 | 70 CZK |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8190207 | 70 CZK |
KUO0701 | Zapletal TomášZapletal Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2134308 | 70 CZK |
PHK0707 | Winter OndřejWinter Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2134363 | 70 CZK |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656503 | 70 CZK |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663151 | 70 CZK |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122259 | 70 CZK |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 70 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 70 CZK |
LPU0710 | Schejbal MatyášSchejbal Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108905 | 70 CZK |
LPU0711 | Schejbal FilipSchejbal Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2103276 | 70 CZK |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663155 | 70 CZK |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 70 CZK | |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113079 | 70 CZK |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141903 | 70 CZK |
SHK0806 | Šlambora KryštofŠlambora Kryštof | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2129228 | 70 CZK |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2122266 | 70 CZK |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2122288 | 70 CZK |
SHK0705 | Štefanik JanŠtefanik Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144114 | 70 CZK |
SBR0802 | Holý ŠtěpánHolý Štěpán | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51914 | 70 CZK |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | B | 8680286 | 70 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 70 CZK |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2103299 | 105 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8654570 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0804 | Auersvald DanielAuersvald Daniel | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 70 CZK |
JIL0805 | Jirouš MatoušJirouš Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 70 CZK |
KOR0701 | Marek BořivojMarek Bořivoj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051501 | 70 CZK |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2112778 | 70 CZK |
ZAM0801 | Pachel JiříPachel Jiří | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 70 CZK |
CHC0801 | Vích OndřejVích Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232912 | 70 CZK |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 70 CZK |
SHK0804 | Čečka VojtěchČečka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113080 | 70 CZK |
SHK0803 | Baláž ViktorBaláž Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1420845 | 70 CZK |
CHC0701 | Borovec ŠimonBorovec Šimon | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2128453 | 105 CZK |
ZAM0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416097 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 70 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091551 | 70 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 70 CZK |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027238 | 70 CZK |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | B | 53225 | 70 CZK |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 70 CZK |
SRK0507 | Zounar AdamZounar Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080847 | 70 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 70 CZK |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2025360 | 70 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 70 CZK |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7207356 | 70 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | B | 2127658 | 70 CZK |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8670737 | 70 CZK |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095970 | 70 CZK |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 70 CZK |
CHC0601 | Jirout JanJirout Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232905 | 70 CZK |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2114992 | 70 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 70 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 70 CZK |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 70 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 70 CZK |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 70 CZK |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000142 | 70 CZK |
TVR0500 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 70 CZK |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8000239 | 70 CZK |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 70 CZK |
ZAM0602 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 53569 | 70 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 70 CZK |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122282 | 70 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 70 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 70 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2104587 | 70 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 446437 | 70 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073730 | 70 CZK |
CHC0503 | Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2128454 | 70 CZK |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 70 CZK |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102530 | 70 CZK |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109306 | 70 CZK |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 70 CZK |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663154 | 70 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 70 CZK |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109312 | 70 CZK |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 8660514 | 70 CZK |
UOL0601 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133901 | 70 CZK |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8052360 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0603 | Severa LukášSevera Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112750 | 70 CZK |
LTU0503 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70 CZK | ||
LPU0412 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70 CZK | ||
SHK0505 | Novák MarekNovák Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 70 CZK | |
SSU0505 | Hejtmánek ŠtěpánHejtmánek Štěpán | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 100 CZK |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 2148133 | 100 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 100 CZK |
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419982 | 100 CZK |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2027229 | 100 CZK |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 100 CZK |
SRK0405 | Zajíček JakubZajíček Jakub | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9492 | 100 CZK |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035789 | 100 CZK |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 100 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 CZK |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 100 CZK |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095937 | 100 CZK |
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083389 | 100 CZK |
KOR0303 | Vanický RichardVanický Richard | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2134333 | 100 CZK |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8653297 | 100 CZK |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113064 | 100 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 100 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122280 | 100 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122278 | 100 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680412 | 100 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 100 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 100 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 100 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 100 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 100 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 100 CZK |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 100 CZK |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 100 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 100 CZK |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 100 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 100 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656545 | 100 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 100 CZK |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109305 | 100 CZK |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2121005 | 100 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 100 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 100 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670458 | 100 CZK |
HOR0405 | Holman AntonínHolman Antonín | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2103297 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 100 CZK |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 100 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 100 CZK |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 7300085 | 100 CZK |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8648549 | 100 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662428 | 100 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2080935 | 100 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662432 | 100 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 100 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 100 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663165 | 100 CZK |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109304 | 100 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8028873 | 100 CZK |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656595 | 100 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 100 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8662369 | 100 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 100 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 100 CZK |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 100 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 100 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 100 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 100 CZK |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8663166 | 100 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 100 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7681889 | 100 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 100 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 100 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 100 CZK |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 100 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116758 | 100 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 100 CZK |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 100 CZK |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 100 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 100 CZK |
ALB8400 | Kadečka PetrKadečka Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8670738 | 100 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 100 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 100 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662682 | 100 CZK |
LTU8700 | Škoda JáchymŠkoda Jáchym | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 1420240 | 100 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662680 | 100 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 100 CZK |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515128 | 100 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662437 | 100 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 100 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 100 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 100 CZK |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 100 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 100 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8004345 | 100 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 100 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670450 | 100 CZK |
CET7601 | Pilgr LuděkPilgr Luděk | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075655 | 100 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 100 CZK |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 2134332 | 100 CZK |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 100 CZK |
0130001 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | 013 - Psí Tým | 8759 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 100 CZK |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 100 CZK |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7206 | 100 CZK |
ALB8501 | Vandělík MichalVandělík Michal | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8012039 | 100 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 100 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209785 | 100 CZK |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 100 CZK |
LPU9104 | Seidl JakubSeidl Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9865 | 100 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 100 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8002 | Šnokhous JanŠnokhous Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102085 | 100 CZK |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 100 CZK |
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 100 CZK |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 100 CZK |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115757 | 100 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8667546 | 100 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028819 | 100 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 100 CZK |
0060001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 006 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 100 CZK | |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 100 CZK |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 100 CZK | |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 100 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 100 CZK |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032382 | 100 CZK |
SNA7106 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9390 | 100 CZK |
PHK7804 | Kvapil OndřejKvapil Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663194 | 100 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8670773 | 100 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 100 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 100 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 100 CZK |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 100 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 100 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 100 CZK |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 100 CZK |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 100 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 100 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 100 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 100 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663196 | 100 CZK |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7204982 | 100 CZK |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122247 | 100 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 100 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 100 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 100 CZK |
SBR7600 | Holý OndřejHolý Ondřej | SKOB Bruntál | C | 213563 | 100 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 100 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7210242 | 100 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 100 CZK |
CHC7901 | Šimek JiříŠimek Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 100 CZK |
KOR7700 | Marek RobertMarek Robert | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051472 | 100 CZK |
CHC7604 | Jirout MilanJirout Milan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9562 | 100 CZK |
PHK7604 | Vrábel PetrVrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9352 | 100 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 100 CZK |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 100 CZK |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111719 | 100 CZK |
STE7800 | Venus CtiborVenus Ctibor | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2144041 | 100 CZK |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 100 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 100 CZK |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 100 CZK |
0080001 | Mojžíš RobertMojžíš Robert | 008 - OK99 neregistrovany | 2148209 | 100 CZK | |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2116474 | 100 CZK |
LTU8000 | Brož MichalBrož Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 100 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 100 CZK |
LPU7608 | Dvořáček PavelDvořáček Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2112738 | 100 CZK |
LPU7514 | Frosch PetrFrosch Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2127624 | 100 CZK |
LPU7417 | Goláň OldřichGoláň Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210917 | 100 CZK |
LPU7911 | Horkel JanHorkel Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102528 | 100 CZK |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9338 | 100 CZK |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 100 CZK |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103253 | 100 CZK |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108901 | 100 CZK |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201683 | 100 CZK |
SHK7501 | Charvát FrantišekCharvát František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9130 | 100 CZK |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 100 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 100 CZK |
PHK7803 | Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113082 | 100 CZK |
CHC7706 | Šafr JiříŠafr Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9564 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 100 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 100 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 100 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 100 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 100 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 100 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 CZK |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 100 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 100 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 100 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 100 CZK |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2113495 | 100 CZK |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 100 CZK |
0030001 | Nadera DariuszNadera Dariusz | 003 - (POL) CX80 Polska | 8660388 | 100 CZK | |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 1451527 | 100 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 100 CZK |
OAV6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | Orienteering Adventure | C | 553456 | 100 CZK |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027249 | 100 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 100 CZK |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 CZK |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 100 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 100 CZK |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 100 CZK |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 100 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 100 CZK |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 100 CZK |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | 100 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 100 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663112 | 100 CZK |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 100 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 100 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9028 | 100 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 100 CZK |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 100 CZK |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 100 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 100 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 100 CZK |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 100 CZK |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 100 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200907 | 100 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 100 CZK |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 100 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 100 CZK |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 100 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 100 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 100 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 100 CZK |
LPU7312 | Janáček TomášJanáček Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1000459 | 100 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 150 CZK |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663115 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 100 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008020 | 100 CZK |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 100 CZK |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114991 | 100 CZK |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 100 CZK |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 100 CZK |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 100 CZK |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 100 CZK |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095976 | 100 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 100 CZK |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 100 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 100 CZK |
CET7301 | Kadrman JiříKadrman Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2801039 | 100 CZK |
BRU6800 | Vychopeň TomášVychopeň Tomáš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2144103 | 100 CZK |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032371 | 100 CZK |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 100 CZK |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 100 CZK |
PHK6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126272 | 100 CZK |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 100 CZK |
CHC6603 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 100 CZK |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206468 | 100 CZK |
KUO7101 | Holubář DavidHolubář David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2060252 | 100 CZK |
KUO7301 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 100 CZK |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 100 CZK |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 100 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 100 CZK |
SHK7303 | Maršoun PetrMaršoun Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2116489 | 100 CZK |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 100 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 100 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 100 CZK |
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 100 CZK |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 100 CZK |
VRL7308 | Dostál DaliborDostál Dalibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 100 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 100 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 100 CZK |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 100 CZK |
CET6301 | Záveský RichardZáveský Richard | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232860 | 100 CZK |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 100 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 100 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 100 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 100 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 100 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 100 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 100 CZK |
TVR6200 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 100 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 100 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 100 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 100 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 100 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 100 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 100 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 100 CZK |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 100 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116813 | 100 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 100 CZK |
LPU5405 | Nožička MiroslavNožička Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9312 | 100 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 100 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 100 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 100 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 100 CZK |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8996 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 100 CZK |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 100 CZK |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 100 CZK |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 100 CZK |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 100 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 100 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 100 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 100 CZK |
DOB5001 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 9818 | 100 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 100 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 100 CZK |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 100 CZK |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 100 CZK |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 100 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 100 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 100 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656516 | 100 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 100 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 100 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 100 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 100 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 100 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52438 | 100 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 100 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 100 CZK |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9474 | 100 CZK |
KUN4201 | Jakubec JaroslavJakubec Jaroslav | OB Kunvald | C | 09012 | 100 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB1111 | Stolina DavidStolina David | KOB Dobruška | C | 410769 | 70 CZK |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 70 CZK |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 70 CZK |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 70 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 70 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 70 CZK |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 70 CZK |
0020001 | Meiselova AlzbetaMeiselova Alzbeta | 002 - Meiselova Betka | rent | 110 CZK | |
0010004 | Seidl OndřejSeidl Ondřej | 001 - Orientační běh Červená Voda | rent | 110 CZK | |
SRK1202 | Vlk VojtěchVlk Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 70 CZK | |
KOR1150 | Špačková AnetaŠpačková Aneta | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 70 CZK |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 70 CZK |
ASU1010 | Sekanina MarekSekanina Marek | Magnus Orienteering | rent | 110 CZK | |
KOR1350 | Hladká EmmaHladká Emma | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2011867 | 70 CZK |
STE0955 | Penková AmáliePenková Amálie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 70 CZK | |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 70 CZK |
CET1151 | Kadrmanová NelaKadrmanová Nela | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 09723 | 70 CZK |
PHK1201 | Pompach TobiášPompach Tobiáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9433 | 70 CZK |
ZAM1010 | Juliš JosefJuliš Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 1398978 | 70 CZK | |
SNA1202 | Macek MatějMacek Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2112768 | 70 CZK |
CET1402 | Šafář JanŠafář Jan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 320290 | 70 CZK |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 70 CZK |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 8898 | 70 CZK |
0090001 | Sýkora MichalSýkora Michal | 009 - Sýkorky | rent | 110 CZK | |
LTU1101 | Brož JiříBrož Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2108872 | 70 CZK | |
KSU1220 | Jäckel VilémJäckel Vilém | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52544 | 70 CZK |
LPU2224 | Horklová EmaHorklová Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102527 | 70 CZK | |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 70 CZK |
LPU1162 | Hostinská BarboraHostinská Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 70 CZK |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 70 CZK |
LPU1401 | Lučan JakubLučan Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 70 CZK |
LPU1361 | Potůčková JanaPotůčková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 70 CZK |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 70 CZK |
LPU2225 | Malochová LenkaMalochová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70 CZK | ||
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120991 | 70 CZK |
SHK1105 | Čížek AntonínČížek Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1428930 | 70 CZK |
SSU1100 | Krtička MikulášKrtička Mikuláš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1413897 | 70 CZK |
CET1501 | Hájek AlešHájek Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 70 CZK |
0070002 | Střída FrantišekStřída František | 007 - Střídovi | rent | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6753 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301116 | 70 CZK |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 70 CZK |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 70 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 70 CZK |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 70 CZK |
0010001 | Seidlová LucieSeidlová Lucie | 001 - Orientační běh Červená Voda | rent | 110 CZK | |
0010002 | Polanská MarkétaPolanská Markéta | 001 - Orientační běh Červená Voda | rent | 110 CZK | |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 70 CZK |
0030002 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 003 - (POL) CX80 Polska | 8645189 | 70 CZK | |
0030003 | Tomaszewska MonikaTomaszewska Monika | 003 - (POL) CX80 Polska | rent | 110 CZK | |
0030004 | Tomaszewski KrzysztofTomaszewski Krzysztof | 003 - (POL) CX80 Polska | rent | 110 CZK | |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | 2080969 | 70 CZK | |
0040001 | Kožnarová BarboraKožnarová Barbora | 004 - Plant Powered Chamoix | 436949 | 70 CZK | |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 70 CZK |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 70 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 70 CZK |
KOR0351 | Rybínová KláraRybínová Klára | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083387 | 70 CZK | |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 70 CZK |
ASU7798 | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 70 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 70 CZK |
LTU7751 | Hrůzová MartinaHrůzová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057583 | 70 CZK | |
LTU7853 | Kynclová PetraKynclová Petra | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2001933 | 70 CZK | |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 70 CZK |
CHC7854 | Krummerová MartinaKrummerová Martina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 70 CZK |
PHK8254 | Mojžíšová JanaMojžíšová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9366 | 70 CZK |
LPU2222 | Valach OndřejValach Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410786 | 70 CZK | |
LPU2223 | Vrobelová IvetaVrobelová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 253352 | 70 CZK | |
LPU7817 | Kadaně MiroslavKadaně Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096143 | 70 CZK |
LPU7963 | Kay KateřinaKay Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 70 CZK |
LPU6956 | Kubíková IrenaKubíková Irena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 70 CZK |
LPU9155 | Maclová KristýnaMaclová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 70 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 70 CZK |
LPU7719 | Maloch PavelMaloch Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9287 | 70 CZK |
LPU7557 | Stará MartaStará Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9348 | 70 CZK |
LPU7855 | Stryková KateřinaStryková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232606 | 70 CZK |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 70 CZK |
LPU8058 | Šípková PetraŠípková Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049514 | 70 CZK |
LPU0104 | Theodor AdamTheodor Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075647 | 70 CZK |
LPU7868 | Vörösová MarkétaVörösová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 70 CZK |
SHK9999 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70 CZK | ||
PTE0600 | Šišma DanielŠišma Daniel | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 70 CZK |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 70 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 70 CZK |
0120001 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | 012 - nejsem členem klubu | 2080974 | 70 CZK | |
PHK8053 | Pozdílková AlenaPozdílková Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9351 | 70 CZK |
KSU8010 | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 515179 | 70 CZK | |
LPU2229 | Janáčková KateřinaJanáčková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70 CZK | ||
0150001 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | 015 - SKI-OB Šternberk | 2069100 | 70 CZK | |
SBR06xx | Volek JiříVolek Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | 51873 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 8667517 | 100 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 100 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 100 CZK |
KOR8249 | Válek LukášVálek Lukáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 100 CZK |
STE9750 | Mikošková TerezaMikošková Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143385 | 100 CZK |
SNA7602 | Matějka LubošMatějka Luboš | TJ START Náchod | C | 2419981 | 100 CZK |
0110001 | Večeřová BarboraVečeřová Barbora | 011 - Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 1459053 | 100 CZK | |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 100 CZK |
LPU2226 | Přibyl VašekPřibyl Vašek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9333 | 100 CZK | |
0140001 | Macháček JiříMacháček Jiří | 014 - HO Stěžery | rent | 140 CZK |