Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
4.30 km, 225 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 100 Kč
PHK8756 Novotná Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8631584 100 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8293004 100 Kč
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 100 Kč
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2053546 100 Kč
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 9933 100 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 100 Kč
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 100 Kč
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8662722 100 Kč
SJC8754 Vágnerová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8653299 100 Kč
PHK0052 Hlaváčková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 100 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 100 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 100 Kč
STH9251 Jebavá Lucie SK Studenec C 331285 100 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 100 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 100 Kč
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2096126 100 Kč
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina SK Studenec C 416278 100 Kč
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 100 Kč
KUO9099 Pokorná Anežka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 7300174 100 Kč
STH0053 Gallová Veronika SK Studenec B 2035745 100 Kč
ZAM9652 Skalická Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1400431 100 Kč
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 100 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 515185 100 Kč
JIL8951 Viková Vendula OK Jilemnice C 8889 100 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8651740 100 Kč
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8648581 100 Kč
LPU7957 Lučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 100 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 100 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109302 100 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656526 100 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 100 Kč
ZBM9356 Kavánková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7204981 100 Kč
SHK9351 Justová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662297 100 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656708 100 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 100 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 100 Kč
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 100 Kč