Přihlášky závodu: 5.závod Slezské zimní ligy

Datum:
26.01.2019
Místo konání:
Havířov - hotel Impuls
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC     K    
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2PP7850 Marszałek Hanna (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032322 40 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 436421 40 Kč
2KP7450 Majdak Danuta (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 40 Kč
51P6250 Czerkawska Urszula (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2036945 40 Kč
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 40 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 40 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 40 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 40 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 40 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 40 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 Kč
HAV1910 Gruchalová Lucie OB Havířov 40 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 436420 40 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 40 Kč
SFM0250 Tereza Urbánková O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 40 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 40 Kč
2MX9000 Šittlerová Marie RUNdál zapůjčit 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 40 Kč
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410794 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 40 Kč
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 40 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 40 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 40 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 40 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 40 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032323 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 40 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 40 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 428276 40 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 40 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1426069 40 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava B 40 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 40 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 40 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 Kč
2MX9100 Šrajer Jan RUNdál zapůjčit 40 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 889265 40 Kč
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 40 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 40 Kč
51P6000 Czerkawski Wacław (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 435239 40 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 40 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 40 Kč
VZA9301 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
HAV1903 Proske Petr OB Havířov 40 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 40 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 40 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 40 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 40 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 40 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 40 Kč
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338916 40 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 40 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 40 Kč
83P9000 TALANDA Mateusz (POL) Gymcity AR zapůjčit 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 Kč
3MP7300 Jaworski Mariusz (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 40 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 40 Kč
HAV1904 Jendželovský Marek OB Havířov 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 40 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1301900 40 Kč
HAV1905 Válek Ivan OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1906 Válek Jakub OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1907 Jendželovský Martin OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1908 Waluga Ireneusz OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1911 Frank Deril OB Havířov 40 Kč
STE 6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 40 Kč
MOV0605 Tobola Adam SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 40 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 40 Kč
HAV1901 Menzel František OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV9102 Němeček Jakub OB Havířov 40 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087708 40 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
14P1400 Zdanowicz Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 889674 40 Kč
27P5500 Antoni Szotek (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 40 Kč
BFM9402 Řeha Tomáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 40 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 40 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2IX0900 Sýkora Vojtěch Sokol Vítkovice 40 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 40 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč
2IX1300 Turowský Jonáš Sokol Vítkovice 40 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 40 Kč
2IX1601 Turowský Šimon Sokol Vítkovice 40 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 110, vklad: 4400 Kč