Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 5.závod Slezské zimní ligy

pro kategorii: HA

Datum:
26.01.2019
Místo konání:
Havířov - hotel Impuls
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov

HA

(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 40 Kč
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 40 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 40 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 40 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 40 Kč
2PP7700 Marszałek Piotr (POL) Marklowice Górne 2032323 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 40 Kč
3UX8800 Kozubík Jiří JuraZub Zlín 2094537 40 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 40 Kč
MOV0700 Menzel Antonín SKOB Ostrava B 428276 40 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 40 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1426069 40 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava B 40 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 40 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 40 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 Kč
2MX9100 Šrajer Jan RUNdál zapůjčit 40 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 889265 40 Kč
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 40 Kč
51P9701 Borgiel Jarek (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032321 40 Kč
51P6000 Czerkawski Wacław (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 435239 40 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 40 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654882 40 Kč
VZA9301 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 40 Kč
HAV1903 Proske Petr OB Havířov 40 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 40 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 40 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 40 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 40 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 40 Kč
27P7800 Niezgoda Przemysław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2096599 40 Kč
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338916 40 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 40 Kč
51P9500 Pasek Marcin (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2032325 40 Kč
83P9000 TALANDA Mateusz (POL) Gymcity AR zapůjčit 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 Kč
3MP7300 Jaworski Mariusz (POL) Matrix zapůjčit 40 Kč
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 40 Kč
HAV1904 Jendželovský Marek OB Havířov 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 40 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 1301900 40 Kč
HAV1905 Válek Ivan OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1906 Válek Jakub OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1907 Jendželovský Martin OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1908 Waluga Ireneusz OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV1911 Frank Deril OB Havířov 40 Kč
STE 6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 Kč