Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 40 Kč | |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436421 | 40 Kč |
2KP7450 | Majdak DanutaMajdak Danuta | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 40 Kč | ||
51P6250 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2036945 | 40 Kč | |
KRN8353 | Kuriaková ZuzanaKuriaková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 40 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 40 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 40 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 40 Kč |
SFM0150 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49485 | 40 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 40 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 40 Kč | |
HAV1910 | Gruchalová LucieGruchalová Lucie | OB Havířov | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 40 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 40 Kč |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 Kč | |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 40 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 40 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 40 Kč |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 40 Kč |
SFM0250 | Tereza UrbánkováTereza Urbánková | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 40 Kč |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 40 Kč |
2MX9000 | Šittlerová MarieŠittlerová Marie | RUNdál | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 Kč | |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 40 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM6051 | Koťátková DanaKoťátková Dana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 40 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 40 Kč |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 40 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 40 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 40 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 40 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 40 Kč | |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 40 Kč | |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 40 Kč |
3UX8800 | Kozubík JiříKozubík Jiří | JuraZub Zlín | 2094537 | 40 Kč | |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 40 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 40 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 40 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1426069 | 40 Kč |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | B | 40 Kč | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 40 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 40 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 40 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 40 Kč |
2MX9100 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | RUNdál | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 889265 | 40 Kč | |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 40 Kč | |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 40 Kč | |
51P6000 | Czerkawski WacławCzerkawski Wacław | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | 40 Kč | |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 40 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | 40 Kč |
VZA9301 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 40 Kč | ||
HAV1903 | Proske PetrProske Petr | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 40 Kč | |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 40 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 40 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 40 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 40 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 Kč | |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 40 Kč |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 40 Kč |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 40 Kč | |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 40 Kč | |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 40 Kč |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 40 Kč | |
83P9000 | TALANDA MateuszTALANDA Mateusz | (POL) Gymcity AR | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 40 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 40 Kč |
3MP7300 | Jaworski MariuszJaworski Mariusz | (POL) Matrix | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 40 Kč |
HAV1904 | Jendželovský MarekJendželovský Marek | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 40 Kč | |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 40 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 40 Kč | |
HAV1905 | Válek IvanVálek Ivan | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV1906 | Válek JakubVálek Jakub | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV1907 | Jendželovský MartinJendželovský Martin | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV1908 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV1911 | Frank DerilFrank Deril | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
STE 6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40 Kč | ||
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 40 Kč |
MOV0605 | Tobola AdamTobola Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 40 Kč | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 40 Kč | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 40 Kč |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 40 Kč |
HAV1901 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
HAV9102 | Němeček JakubNěmeček Jakub | OB Havířov | 40 Kč | ||
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 40 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 40 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 40 Kč |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 40 Kč | |
27P5500 | Antoni SzotekAntoni Szotek | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 345990 | 40 Kč | |
BFM9402 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40 Kč | ||
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 Kč | |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 40 Kč |
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2IX0900 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | Sokol Vítkovice | 40 Kč | ||
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 40 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40 Kč | ||
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 Kč |
2IX1300 | Turowský JonášTurowský Jonáš | Sokol Vítkovice | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 40 Kč |
2IX1601 | Turowský ŠimonTurowský Šimon | Sokol Vítkovice | 40 Kč | ||
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 40 Kč |