Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 50 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 50 CZK |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 50 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 CZK |
17Z7900 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 50 CZK | |
17Z8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 50 CZK | |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 50 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 50 CZK |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 50 CZK | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 50 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 50 CZK |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 50 CZK |
8RC8500 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | BZP | rent | 50 CZK | |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 50 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 50 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 50 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 50 CZK |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 50 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC6400 | Suková EvaSuková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 232264 | 50 CZK | |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 50 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 50 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 50 CZK | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 50 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 50 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 50 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 50 CZK | |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 50 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 CZK |
1WX8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 50 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 CZK |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 50 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 50 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | C | 253812 | 50 CZK |
1WX9050 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 50 CZK | |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 50 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 50 CZK |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232195 | 50 CZK |
6KC7100 | Švorc MartinŠvorc Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 50 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 50 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 50 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 50 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 50 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 50 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 50 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 50 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 50 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 50 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 50 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 50 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 50 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 CZK |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 50 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
1VX7600 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | Řevnice | 1452967 | 50 CZK | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 50 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 50 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 50 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 50 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 50 CZK |
SHK7302 | Netuka MartinNetuka Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8197304 | 50 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8119755 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 50 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 50 CZK |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 50 CZK | |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 50 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 50 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 50 CZK |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 CZK | |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 50 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 50 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 50 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 50 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 50 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 50 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 50 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 50 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 50 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 50 CZK |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 50 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 50 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 50 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 50 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 50 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 50 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 438639 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 50 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 50 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 50 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 50 CZK |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 50 CZK |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 50 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 50 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 50 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 50 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 50 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 50 CZK |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 50 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 50 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 50 CZK |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 50 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 50 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 50 CZK |
DKP1802 | Satrapa LukášSatrapa Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49893 | 50 CZK | |
9QC9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | C | 7210926 | 50 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 50 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 50 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 50 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 50 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 50 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 50 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 50 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 50 CZK |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 50 CZK | |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 50 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 50 CZK |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 CZK | |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 50 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 50 CZK |
2YX1050 | Kunstátová KarolínaKunstátová Karolína | Šneci v běhu | rent | 50 CZK | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 50 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 50 CZK |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 50 CZK | |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 50 CZK |